The Bulletin

Sterling, Kansas • Monday, August 20, 2018

Rice County Delinquent Taxes Aug. 9, 16, 23, 2018

I, Amy Buckman, Treasurer of Rice County, Kansas do hereby give notice that the following tracts of land and town lots will be, by me, bid off in the name of Rice County, Kansas, on or after the first Tuesday of September following publication of listing of real estate subject to sale for the amount of the delinquent taxes and the legal charges due thereon including the costs of advertising and the fees for selling for the taxable year of 2017, all in accordance with the provisions of K.S.A. 79-2301 to 79-2323a, at my office in Lyons, the County Seat of the County. Said land and town lots all being situated in Rice County and the State of Kansas. A few taxpayers whose names appear in the legal publication may have made payments. Unfortunately, it is not always possible to remove names after the list is submitted for publication. I regret any embarrassment this may cause.

Amy Buckman, Rice County Treasurer

Name Parcel Tax Unit Type Legal1 Total Due

2007 SHOGER FAMILY IRREVOCABLE TRUST 90002000 7 RL LOTS 9 10 BLK 3 FATHER PADILLA 1,195.37

ABBE, SHIRLEY ANN 14000500 7 RL LOTS 23 25 BLK 1150.72

ABERNATHY FARMS, LLC 5950 244 RL BEG 30’W OF NE COR NE4 TH S1765’ WLY948’ NLY1735’ E978’ 

TO POB LESS BEG 355.9’S NE COR NE4 TH S228’ SW572.5’ W235.5’ 

N290.2’ NE785’ TO POB LESS R/W - Sec:15 Twp:21 Rng:6 1,683.42

ADAMS, MARTIN E. & ADAMS, RENE A. 18500 210 RL W 120A NW4 & N 40A SW4 1,619.37

ADAMS, RICHARD 6003900 7 RL COM 105’E OF NW COR BLK 13 S 140’ E 55’ N 140’ W 55’ TO POB 438.80

AGUILERA, GLENN & AGUILERA, KRISTA 11800 3 RL LOT 8 BLK 15 107.07

ALBRIGHT, KEVIN D & ALBRIGHT, ANNETTE M 93003550 9 RL LOT 53  BLK B COTTONWOOD LAKE II 93.80

ALBRIGHT, KEVIN D SR & ALBRIGHT, ANNETTE M

93003500 9 RL LOT 52  BLK B COTTONWOOD LAKE II 101.80

ALDRIDGE, DAVID J 21615 90 RL BEG 487.9’N & 40’E SW COR SW4 TH N87’ E204’ S87’ W204’ TO POB 93.45

ALIENTO DE VIDA LYONS BRETHREN IN CHRIST CHURCH

94014020 7 RL COM 205’N OF NW COR BLK 8 FONES 2ND ADD N100’ E150’ S100’ 

W150` TO POB 99.57

ALIENTO DE VIDA LYONS BRETHREN IN CHRIST CHURCH

94014100 7 RL COM 305’N OF NW COR BLK 8 FONES 2ND N56’ E 150’ S 56’ W 150’ 280.51 ALLEN, DIANA L 4002100 5 RL BEG SW COR BLK 31 N 200’ SELY 190’ S70’ W 140’ TO POB 17.73

ALLISON, KAREN JOAN 2003100 2 RL N15’ LOT 8 LOT 9 BLK 6 HAUSER & VOLKLAND ADD 419.23

ALVIDREZ, HECTOR 72002600 7 RL COM 126’W NE COR LOT 1 BLK 3 TH S60’, W14’, N10’, W86’, N50’, E10 0’ 188.92

AMAYA, EDGAR FCO SOTO 32001200 7 RL E4’ LOT 1 & W50’ LOT 2 BLK 2 PURDYVILLE 361.72

ANDERSON, MICHAEL & ANDERSON, SUSAN 26800 5 RL LOTS 13 15 17 BLK 86 65.40

ANDERSON, MICHAEL & ANDERSON, SUSAN 26900 5 RL LOTS 19 21 23 BLK 86 70.86

ANDRULIS, DAVID & PEABY, CHARLES 6900 8 RL E130’, S130’, W130’, N130’ BLK 17 158.86

ANSCHUTZ, RICHARD S 4000400 2 RL LOT 1 & N2 LOT 2 BLK 2 FAIRVIEW 668.07

ANSCHUTZ, ROLAND W 4000500 2 RL S2 LOT 2 LOT 3 BLK 2 FAIRVIEW ADD 235.68

ANSCHUTZ, ROLAND W &  ANSCHUTZ, ELBERTA R

2002100 2 RL S2 BLK 4 HAUSER & VOLKLAND ADD 774.71

ARELL, TIMOTHY D 6000600 9 RL LOTS 35 37 4TH ST 1,257.93

ARNOLD, RON 9150 191 RL BEG 1142’N & 40”W SE COR SE4 TH W582’ N350’ E582’ S350’ TO POB 1,920.36

ARNOLD, RUSSELL D 25400 115 RL NW4 - Sec:36 Twp:19 Rng:7 990.46

ARNOLD, RUSSELL D 14200 21 RL COM SE C SE4 N 32RDS W 25RDS S 32RDS E 25 RDS TO POB - 

Sec:28 Twp:18 Rng:6 380.51

ASHER, BOB & ASHER, JACQUE 16000700 9 RL LOT 42 9TH ST 185.84

ASHER, ROBERT & ASHER, JACQUE 73001000 9 RL LOT 26 DANIELS BLK 13 303.39

ASHER, ROBERT & ASHER, JACQUELYN 81500200 9 RL LOT 1 MCFARLAND REPL 270.39

ASHER, ROBERT B & ASHER, JACQUELYN Z 82000120 9 RL W 73’ LOT 1 FULLERS BLK 1 266.69

AVERY, SHREE & STORMENT, REBEACCA 17010 150 RL COM 30RDS N OF K M R /W S13.33RDS E 18RDS N13.33RDS W 

18RDS TO - Sec:29 Twp:20 Rng:7 103.97

AVERY, SHREE & STORMENT, REBEACCA 10008200 7 RL LOTS 1 THRU 8 & S18’ LOTS 9 & 10 & ADJ VAC ALLEY BLK 7 1,031.56

AYERS, ELAINE 94002700 7 RL COM 469’E & 472’S OF SE C BLK7 PURDYVILLE E150’ N51’ E232’ 

S71 - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 33.22

BAGBY, ROBERT D & BAGBY, VERNA C 15520 180 RL BEG 1135’N OF SE COR SE4 N440’ W450’ SW42 3.51’ E510’ TO POB 

- Sec:25 Twp:20 Rng:9 1,070.28

BAGBY, THAD & BAGBY, DANIELLE 6001100 7 RL BEG 200’N OF SE COR BLK 11 W150’ N50’ E150’ S50’ TO POB 1,187.13

BALL FARMS, INC 3800 230 RL SE4 EX BEG 615’W & 30’N OF SE C SE4 W 555’ N433’ E555’ S433’ 

TO POB EX R/W - Sec:7 Twp:21 Rng:7 1,054.15

BALL FARMS, INC 12900 230 RL NW4 - Sec:20 Twp:21 Rng:7 584.04

BALL FARMS, INC 10900 230 RL S2 NW4 - Sec:17 Twp:21 Rng:7 708.39

BALL FARMS, INC 12000 230 RL COM NW COR SW4 S297’ E 594’ N 297’ W 594’ TO POB - Sec:19 

Twp:21 Rng:7 990.22

BALL FARMS, INC 27000 220 RL NE4 - Sec:33 Twp:21 Rng:8 1,990.16

BALL FARMS, INC. 3000 230 RL W2 SW4 - Sec:5 Twp:21 Rng:7 595.20

BALL FARMS,INC 11700 230 RL SW4 EX TR BEG 40’N & 30’E OF SW C N 595’ E 231’ S 595’ W 231’ 

- Sec:18 Twp:21 Rng:7 338.89

BALL, MONTE W. & BALL, CARRIE L. 4100 9 RL N5’ LOT 137 LOT 139 & S 4 1/2 LOT 141 BROADWAY ST 479.98

BANUELOS, JOSE CRUZ & MORIN, ROSA C 26000700 7 RL N 50’ LOT 9 BLK 5 FONES 2ND AMENDED 134.64

BARKER, TERRY LEE 4000 230 RL TR BEG 475’N OF SW C NW4 E320’ N100’ NW291’ TO PT 380’N & 

216’E OF POB W216’ S380’ TO POB - Sec:7 Twp:21 Rng:7 150.52

BARNEY, BRADLEY & BARNEY, ROXANNA 18700 3 RL COM 60’N OF NE C LOT 18 BLK 21 N64’ W140’ S64’ E140’ TO POB 

- Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - CHASE-SUPPLEMENTAL Blk:28 808.75

BARRIENTOS, MICHAEL A & BARRIENTOS, MELANIE CATLIN

2004500 7 RL LOT 7 & N2 LOT 10 LOT 6 EX N3’ OF E50’ BLK E LYONS 1ST 1,323.96

BARTLETT, IRENE 94014000 7 RL COM 80’N OF NW C BLK 8 FONES 2ND N 125’ E 150’ S125’ W150’ 

TO POB - Sec:33 Twp:19 Rng:8 97.03

BATES, BENJAMIN JESSE & BATES, ANGELA LEIGH

6350 101 RL BEG 313.5`S & 30`W OF NE COR OF NE/4, TH S520`,W502`,N520`,

E502` TO POB. - Sec:10 Twp:19 Rng:8 1,330.36

BATES, BENJAMIN JESSE & BATES, ANGELA LEIGH

94011000 7 RL COM 230’S OF SE COR BLK 1 FONES 3RD W178 S150’ E178’ N150’ 

TO POB - Sec:34 Twp:19 Rng:8 2,488.68

BATES, BENJAMIN JESSE & BATES, ANGELA LEIGH

24003200 7 RL LOT 6 & S2 LOT 7 BLK 5 FONES 4TH 364.89

BATES, RICHARD D JR & RAYBERN, TERRA 13200 5 RL LOTS 2, 4 BLK 51 161.89

BATTERSHELL, DEAN A  & BATTERSHELL, ALICE R

24002800 7 RL LOTS 1 2 & S26’ LOT3 N30’ VAC 3RD ST S OF LOT 1 BLK 5 FONES 4 358.65

BAUER, TODD W & BAUER, RENEE L 173000 130 RL BEG 1800.7’W & 66.6’S NE COR NW4, TH W25’, S664.9’, NE545.2’,

W439.6’, N347.3’ TO POB - Sec:25 Twp:19 Rng:6 30.34

BAXTER, JAYSON & BAXTER, ASHLEY 2006000 7 RL E70’ LOTS 1 4 5 BLK G LYONS 1ST ADD 383.59

BAXTER, JAYSON B 2006100 7 RL W70’ LOTS 1 4 5 BLK G LYONS 1ST ADD & S 20’VAC WASHINGTON ST 586.10

BEAGLEY, BARBARA J 10500 3 RL LOTS 1 2 BLK 14 78.22

BEAGLEY, PATRICIA SUE 16400 5 RL LOTS 1 2 BLK 14 57.15

BEHNKE, EDWARD L 2800 2 RL LOTS 19 THRU 24 BLK 8 654.58

BELLIZIO, MAUREEN 4400 101 RL NE4 - Sec:7 Twp:19 Rng:8 2,531.80

BELO, AMY R 29600 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 BLK 98 440.61

BELOTE, BEN 6011500 7 RL COM 200’S OF NW COR BLK 26 E280.7’ S 50’ W280.7’ N 50’ TO POB 84.05

BELOTE, BONNIE JO 5850 210 RL COM 209.5’W & 34’S O F NE C NE4 NW4 W 184 .5’ S 254’ E 184.5’ - 

Sec:9 Twp:21 Rng:9 72.80

BELOTE, BONNIE JO E 10001600 210 RL COM 34’S & 25’W OF NE C NW4 9-21-9 S115 W 175’ N 115’ E175’ TO

POB - Sec:9 Twp:21 Rng:9 108.33

BELOTE, BONNIE JO E 5800 210 RL BEG 34’S & 200’W OF NE COR NW4 S 115’ E 175’ S 139’ W 184.5’ 

- Sec:9 Twp:21 Rng:9 72.80

BELOTE, DONALD L & BELOTE, TERESA M 4007800 7 RL COM SW C BLK Q N100’ E 100’ S 100’ W 100’ TO POB LYONS 2ND ADD 420.74

BERBLINGER MARION G EUTX FLORENE M 62000300 9 RL S 30’ LOT 4 LOT 5 & N 16’ LOT 6 BLK 2 SPIVEY 1,764.87

BETHEL, RANDALL G 852 61 RL LOT 7  BLK 26 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 0.34

BETHEL, RANDALL G 854 61 RL LOT 19  BLK 26 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 0.34

BETHEL, RANDALL G 860 61 RL LOT 7  BLK 27 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 0.34

BETHEL, RANDALL G 865 61 RL LOT 19  BLK 27 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 0.34

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2002900 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 24 BLK 20 LITCHFIELD 1.85

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2002920 4 RL LOTS 1 THRU 12 BLK 20 LITCHFIELD 1.85

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2003100 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 24 BLK 21 LITCHFIELD 130.00

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2003900 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 18 BLK 26 LITCHFIELD 0.93

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2003920 4 RL LOTS 1 THRU 6 BLK 26 LITCHFIELD 0.93

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2004000 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 18 BLK 27 LITCHFIELD 0.93

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2004020 4 RL LOTS 1 THRU 6 BLK 27 LITCHFIELD 0.93

BETHEL, RANDY & BETHEL, MICHELLE 2200 4 RL LOTS 18 20 22 24 BLK 18 76.69

BINGLE PAUL E ETUX CAROL 11800 9 RL LOTS 250 252 254 256 S12’ LOT 258 ON BROADWAY 1,732.46

BISTERFELDT, CARL E 14110 110 RL BEG 605’S & 20’W NE COR SW4, TH S65’, W389.42’, N65’, E389.4’ 

TO POB - Sec:21 Twp:19 Rng:7 12.29

BLACKBURN, SHANA MARIE 1400 8 RL LOTS 22 23 24 BLK 2 547.69

BLACKBURN,STEVE A & BLACKBURN, JANE 400 8 RL LOTS 10 THRU 14 BLK 1 HAWKINS SUB 846.03

BLAIR, LARRY 24300 111 RL E2145’ OF NW4 LESS R/W - Sec:34 Twp:19 Rng:7 1,855.79

BLAIR, LARRY R & BLAIR, APRIL 1210 33 RL TR BEG SW COR SE4 E 400’ N 526’ W 400’ S 526’ TO POB - Sec:2

Twp:18 Rng:7 197.48

BLAND, POLLY & BLAND, ELKANA 55000700 9 RL LOTS 22 23 24 BLK U PARMELEE’S SUBDIV 88.05

BOATWRIGHT, BEVERLY G 4001300 3 RL LOT 11 BLK 24 SINNOTT & LISK 13.39

BOATWRIGHT, BEVERLY GLENN 28900 3 RL BEG SE COR BLK 48 N 100’ W 176’ S 100’ E 176’ TO POB 30.02

BOLZ, DONNA M 4003500 2 RL LOT 6 & S2 LOT 3 BLK 8 FAIRVIEW 86.34

BOLZ, GEORGE W & BOLZ, DONNA M 4003700 2 RL LOT 7 N2 LOT 10 BLK 8 FAIRVIEW ADD 517.78

BOLZ-SCHLYER, VICKIE D 6000500 2 RL BEG AT PT 80’N OF NE COR BLK 1 FAIRVIEW N100’ W140’ S100’ 

E140’ TO POB - Sec:2 Twp:18 Rng:10 98.08

BONER, BRIAN & BONER, KRISINDA 2000800 2 RL S2 LOT 5 LOT 6 BLK 2 HAUSER & VOLKLAND 738.70

BOOKER,  CAROL; ETAL 6002500 9 RL LOT 38 4TH ST 172.14

BORDER TO BORDER ROOFING, LLC 4400 7 RL LOT 4 BLK 5 764.77

BORNHOLDT, LUANNE F. 36002200 7 RL COM 100’E OF NW COR BLK 3 E 68’ S 15O’ W 68’ N 150’ TRUESDELL 1,275.16

BOWLBY, BRUCE D 2000400 5 RL S2 S2 BLK 22; S2 LOTS 7- 12 BLK 21; & BEG SE C BLK 22 N75’ 

E109’ S75’ W109’ TO POB W GENESEO - Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:8 147.83

BOYD, KEITH & BOYD, CASSANDRE 16400 3 RL LOT 6 BLK 22 216.82

BOYLE KAREN 8400 200 RL NE4 EX TR COM 853’S & 30’W NE C S250’ W 170’ N250’ E170’ TO 

- Sec:24 Twp:21 Rng:10 764.00

BOYLE, JOHN B & BOYLE, KAREN M 8410 200 RL COM 853’S OF NE COR NE4 S 250’ W 200’ N 250’ E 200’ TO POB 

- Sec:24 Twp:21 Rng:10 826.80

BRADEN, JOHNATHAN ANTHONY & BRADEN, HEATHER ANNE

17600 150 RL BEG 220.5’W OF SE C NW4 SW4 N312’ NW165’ S434’ E116.5’ TO 

POB - Sec:29 Twp:20 Rng:7 329.05

BRADY, FRANCIS & BRADY, MARY 10100 3 RL LOTS 8 & 9 BLK 13 1,578.66

BRADY, FRANCIS &/OR BRADY, MARY 2001300 3 RL LOT 3 & 4 BLK 3 HAGER 734.10

BRADY, THOMAS L. &  BRADY, CLYDIA D. 28005700 7 RL COM SE COR NE4 BLK 7 W 85’ N 70’ E 85’ S 70’ TO POB WORKMANS 1,000.05

BRATCHER, GREG 2001100 9 RL S140’ OF LOT 5 MAIN ST A/D/A S2 LOT 5 ON MAIN ST EX N80’ 302.03

BRATCHER, GREG 73000100 9 RL S80’ OF LOTS 1 2 3 4 5 BLK 13 DANIELS 355.84

BRATCHER, GREG 10003800 9 RL W62’ OF E122’ LOT 29, 6TH ST 501.26

BRATCHER, GREG 66000700 9 RL E2 LOT 13, E2 S2 LOT 14 BLK 6 HUGHES & LUSK 297.64

BRATCHER, GREGORY 2007400 9 RL S2 LOT 18 MAIN ST 438.72

BRATCHER, GREGORY D. 81003600 9 RL S15’ LOT 6, LOT 7 LAND & INV CO 2ND BLK 56 386.56

BRIDGESS, TRICIA L 93003750 9 RL LOT 56 & 57 BLK B COTTONWOOD LAKE II 2,620.45

BRISCOE,  ESTELLA MARIE 4300 130 RL NE4 LYING N & E OF LITTLE ARKANSAS RIVER - Sec:7 Twp:19 Rng:6 1,292.66

BRISCOE, HENRY E. 24300 6 RL LOT 11 12 BLK 36 1,367.96

BRISCOE, HENRY E. & BRISCOE, ARAH LEE 24200 6 RL LOT 10 BLK 36 26.57

BRISCOE, LEE CHARLES 3100 130 RL NE4 - Sec:6 Twp:19 Rng:6 2,584.93

BROTHERS THORA L TEST TR % SHARON OWEN

7500 240 RL SE4 - Sec:17 Twp:21 Rng:6 593.41

BROTHERS, THORA L TESTAMENTARY TRUST

7600 241 RL NE4 - Sec:17 Twp:21 Rng:6 605.36

BROWN, DONNA 4002119 5 RL BEG SE COR BLK 42 W 54’ NWLY 330’ N 78’ E 300’ S 300’ TO POB 42.12

BROWN, DONNA 19900 5 RL LOT 25 27 BLK 66 396.12

BROWN, DONNA 2001400 4 RL LOT 15 BLK 10 LITCHFIELD ADD 1.23

BROWN, DONNA 2002200 4 RL LOT 14 BLK 11 LITCHFIELD ADD 1.23

BROWN, DONNA 39002060 7 RL LOT 5 - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,407.16

BROWN, DONNA 46007300 7 RL LOTS 13 14 15 EX W 30’ BLK 10 GRANDVIEW 352.05

BROWN, DONNA 1120 48 RL BEG 1040’W & 980’N S E COR NE4 SE4 N 255’ SELY 375’ W 275’ TO* 

- Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:8 1.74

BROWN, DONNA 66010300 7 RL S15’ OF LOT 10 LOTS 12 14 & N5’ LOT 16 BLK 16 & W2 VAC ALLEY 

- Sec:4 Twp:20 Rng:8 135.48

BROWN, DONNA 22000500 7 RL N50’ S100’ LOTS 8 9 10 BLK 1 FONES 3RD 2,407.49

BROWN, DONNA 18300 5 RL LOT 10 BLK 65 120.81

BROWN, DONNA 11900 5 RL LOTS 1 2 3 BLK 50 67.67

BROWN, WILLIAM G & BROWN, MICHELLE S 18000600 7 RL COM SW COR LOT 1 E2 BLK 1 FONES’ 1ST E37.8’ N64.5’ W1’ NW 

10.25’ TO PT 73.6’N & 9.6’W OF CT LN LOT 2 N22.2’ E9.6’ N44.7’ W42’ 

S140.5’ TO POB 791.92

BROWNLEE, ROBERT G. & BROWNLEE, SONAM L.

62000100 9 RL LOTS 7,  8 & N32’ LOT 9 S24’ LOT 6 BLK 2 SPIVEY SUBDIV 463.31

BROWNLEE; ROBERT  BROWNLEE; SONAM 2006800 9 RL W60’ LOT 12 ON MAIN ST 140.32

BRUNO, GLENNIE 14000200 7 RL LOTS 9 11 13 BLK 1 BENEDICTS 2ND 226.89

BRUNO, MARK 46000500 7 RL LOTS 16 17 18 19 S2 LOT 20 EX R/W BLK 1 133.85

BRUNO, MARK ALLEN 94003300 7 RL COM 1190’S & 382’W NE C NW4 3-20-8 W150 S 50’ E 150’ N 50’ 

TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 176.74

BRYANT, VIRGINIA L & BELOTE, RICK, R 34000700 7 RL COM 50’N OF SE C BLK 8 N50’ W142’ S50’ E 142’ TO POB PURDYVILLE 246.31

BURGE, JERRY ROBERT 6800 155 RL COM 1073’E OF SW COR SW4 N538’ E672’ S538 ‘ W672’ TO POB 

- Sec:12 Twp:20 Rng:7 899.21

BURNS, MELBA L 19850 182 RL NE4 NE4 - Sec:33 Twp:20 Rng:9 326.20

BURNS, MELBA L 15300 191 RL BEG NW C SW4 E261’ S TO S LN OF AT & S FE R/W NW TO W LN 

OF*** - Sec:27 Twp:20 Rng:10 48.65

Name Parcel Tax Unit Type Legal1 Total Due

BURNS, MELBA REVOC TRUST 15910 191 RL N2 SE4 - Sec:28 Twp:20 Rng:10 1,113.09

BURRIS, MONA & BURRIS, MICHAEL 18000500 9 RL LOTS 49 51 53 55 & E2 LOT 57 JACKSON 681.01

BURROLA, CESAR 70003100 7 RL COM 5’S OF NW C LOT4 W10’ S79’ W76’ N 99’ E 86’ S 20’ TO POB 240.66

BURTON, AMY M; BURTON, MARC A & BURTON, MICHAEL S

24000200 7 RL LOTS 1 2 3 4 5 BLK 1 FONES 4TH 346.29

BUSHONG, ROBECCA R 4900 5 RL LOTS 20 22 24 BLK 29 925.46

BUTLER JOHN & BUTLER, NANCY 15400 247 RL ALL SEC LESS ROW & LESS SW4-SW4 - Sec:35 Twp:21 Rng:6 2,239.23

BUTLER, SARA ELIZABETH LIVING TRUST 20250 182 RL N 75A OF S 120A SW4 A/D/A N1237.5’ OF S 1980’ SW4 EX R/W 

- Sec:33 Twp:20 Rng:9 929.09

CALLEJAS, OSCAR MARTINEZ & PEREZ, XOCHITL PENA

32004000 7 RL COM 40’N OF SW C BLK 5 N 50’ E 140’ S 50’ W140’ TO* PURDYVILLE 568.81

CAMACENA, ANTOLIN M & CAMACENA, LUPE J

30003200 7 RL LOT 12 & S14’ LOT 13 BLK 4 WORKMANS 2ND 831.01

CAMPBELL, CRAIG S & HALE, KATHY 46006200 7 RL LOT 48 BLK 8 GRANDVIEW 298.35

CARR, MARVIN & CARR, VICKIE L. 12001800 9 RL LOT 6 7TH ST 42.18

CARR, MARVIN & CARR, VICKIE L. 12001900 9 RL LOT 8 7TH ST 109.87

CASEY, MILLIE 80000500 9 RL LOTS 1 THRU 8 INV CO 1ST BLK 33 409.07

CHASE, LYNN D 31200 5 RL LOTS 20 22 24 BLK 99    42.24

CHAVEZ, RALPH & CHAVEZ, HELEN 56002200 7 RL LOT 7 BLK 30 HIGHLAND ADD 4.64

CHEERS, GWENDOLYN S 16001000 9 RL LOTS 46 & 48 ON 9TH ST 425.36

CHESTER, JANA LYNN 14700 70 RL COM 1785’N SW C SW4 E 652’ N 360’ W 652’ S 360’ TO POB - Sec:23 

Twp:18 Rng:10 33.64

CHESTER, JANA LYNN 14800 70 RL COM 1320’N OF SW COR SW4 E 622’ N 465’ W 622’ S 465’ TO POB 

- Sec:23 Twp:18 Rng:10 351.68

CHISM, HURVEY & CHISM, GLADYS 4000300 4 RL COM 100’W OF SW COR BLK 16 W612.6’ N200’ E612.6’ S200’ TO POB 106.43

CHURCH EPISCOPAL TR PROP CH % ST MARK’S EPISCOPAL ETARCH

6000400 7 RL COM 225’S OF NW COR BLK 10 S147.5’ E150’ N147.5’ W150’ TO POB 30.67

CITY OF LYONS LAND BANK & MCKENNA, LOYAL E

94020300 7 RL COM 150’S OF NE COR BLK 4 PURDYVILLE E82 S130’ W82’ N130’ TO 

POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 159.09

CLARK, BILL R & CLARK, MARJORIE 22800 3 RL COM 100’N OF SW COR BLK 34 E 140’ N 100’ W140’ S 100’ TO POB 469.67

CLARK, BILLY SCOTT 14300 3 RL N12.5’ LOT 11 LOT 12 BLK 19 395.38

CLARK, JARROD P & CLARK, AMBER D 7900 5 RL LOTS 8 10 BLK 43 1,083.31

CLARK, LINDA SUE & COLLIER, RONALD J 24300 101 RL PT W2 SE4 E OF M P R R/W & N OF R/W A/D/A LOTS 21-24 & 

ADJ VAC - Sec:34 Twp:19 Rng:8 517.82

CLARK, MARLON 26000400 7 RL LOT 5 & S 30’ LOT 6 BLK 5 FONES 2ND AMENDED 432.77

CLARK, STEPHANIE 11000 3 RL LOT 10 BLK 14 15.38

CLARK, TERRY & COLEEN 10850 70 RL BEG 1470’W & 30’N OF SE COR SE4 W 500’ NE 466.1’ E467.6’ S465’ 

- Sec:17 Twp:18 Rng:10 546.41

CLAYTON, DAVID RAY & CLAYTON, KENDA ANN

10900 9 RL LOTS 206 208 BROADWAY ST 442.19

CLAYTON, JANICE D & CASSIDY, JOANNA E 24003100 7 RL N 24’ LOT 4, LOT 5 BLK 5 FONES 4TH 297.83

COLE, SABRINA 3000 5 RL LOTS 19 21 23 BLK 27 271.52

CONNER, DELMAR & NOEMA REVOCABLE TRUST

24700 113 RL W2 SE4 LESS R/W - Sec:35 Twp:19 Rng:7 718.69

CONNER, DELMAR & NOEMA REVOCABLE TRUST

14900 114 RL SW4 SW4 - Sec:22 Twp:19 Rng:7 292.15

CONNER, DELMAR & NOEMA REVOCABLE TRUST

13910 116 RL COM 50’N & 40’W OF SE C SE4 W 2604.69’ TO PT 20’E OF W SEC LN 

N1171’ E2602.35’ TO PT 40’W OF E SEC LN S1171’ TO POB - Sec:21 

Twp:19 Rng:7 474.80

CONNER, DELMAR & NOEMA REVOCABLE TRUST

14300 110 RL SW4 LYING S C/L ABAND RR ROW LESS BEG 256’S & 20’W NE COR 

SW4, TH SW 640’; S320’; NE242’; S382.6’; NE391’; N TO POB LESS 

R/W - Sec:21 Twp:19 Rng:7 979.36

CONNER, DELMAR & NOEMA REVOCABLE TRUST

15100 115 RL E2 SW4 LESS BEG 39.6’N SE COR SW4, TH W524.5’, N391.4’, E535.3’, 

S385’ TO POB - Sec:22 Twp:19 Rng:7 626.91

CONNER, DELMAR & NOEMA REVOCABLE TRUST

19700 110 RL E2 NE4 & SE4 LESS R/W - Sec:28 Twp:19 Rng:7 2,043.12

CONNER, DELMAR & NOEMA REVOCABLE TRUST

19800 110 RL W2 NE4 & SE4 NW4 - Sec:28 Twp:19 Rng:7 2,300.53

CONNER, DELMAR & NOEMA REVOCABLE TRUST

19900 110 RL W2 NW4 & NE4 NW4 - Sec:28 Twp:19 Rng:7 2,018.06

CONNER, DELMAR & NOEMA REVOCABLE TRUST

7100 155 RL NW4 & W2 NE4 LESS R/W - Sec:13 Twp:20 Rng:7 1,557.31

CONNER, DELMAR & NOEMA REVOCABLE TRUST

24600 111 RL SW4 - Sec:35 Twp:19 Rng:7 1,370.31

CONNER, NOEMA R REVOCABLE TRUST 15000 115 RL NW4 SW4 - Sec:22 Twp:19 Rng:7 319.56

CORBIN, RITA 18001000 7 RL N 90’ LOT 6 & N 90’ E 6’ LOT 7 E2 BLK 1 FONES 1ST 435.92

CORNERSTONE LODGE #219 2100 6 RL LOTS 12 & S 5.5’ OF LOT 11 BLK 3 185.52

COUCH, MELINDA LEA 25410 6 RL S2 LOT 5 ALL LOT 6 BLK 39 264.14

COWAN, BARBARA A 51000600 9 RL N30’ LOT 11, LOTS 12 & 13 BLK Q HADLOCK 267.19

COWAN, DAVID 19400 90 RL BEG 40’W & 68.22’N SE C SE4 N200’ W255’ S 200’ E 255’ TO POB 

- Sec:31 Twp:19 Rng:9 178.55

COWAN, RITA MARIE 12000 3 RL LOTS 10 11 BLK 15 253.61

COWAN, RITA MARIE 12100 3 RL LOT 12 BLK 15 67.47

COYNE FAMILY TRUST U/D/T DTD 7.7.2011 7000 220 RL S2 SW4 - Sec:12 Twp:21 Rng:8 228.93

COYNE FAMILY TRUST U/D/T DTD 7.7.2011 7600 220 RL N2 NW4 - Sec:13 Twp:21 Rng:8 356.44

CRAIG, JAMES F. & CRAIG, JACQUELINE 20410 170 RL COM 807’E OF SW COR SW4 N503’ E866’ S503’ W866’ TO POB 

- Sec:26 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,110.79

CRAWFORD, LISA J & CRAWFORD, DAVID T 4000600 7 RL LOTS 9 10 & S2 LOT 11 BLK H LYONS 2ND 1,420.30

CREED, DONALD DOYLE 13000 130 RL COM 980’N OF SW C SE 4 N475’ NWLY37’ NELY 75’ N 263’ SELY 

791’ SWLY 120’ S369’ W660’ TO POB - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 577.69

CREGGER, BLAZE & STARK, DAVID B 2000400 2 RL N60’ S2 BLK 1 HAUSER & VOLKLAND 309.09

CRIDER, MICAH  & SAWYER, SHYNA, JTWROS

30003400 7 RL LOT 15 BLK 5 WORKMANS 2ND 678.47

CRIHFIELD, BETTY L 7810 240 RL COM 1068’N OF SW COR NW4 N 422’ E 722’ S 422’ W 722’ TO POB

- Sec:18 Twp:21 Rng:6 418.68

CRIST FLORENCE A TRUST % CAROLE BAILEY

150 130 RL BEG 500’E & 30’S OF NW C NW4 E907.5’ S33 W907.5’ N33’ TO POB

- Sec:1 Twp:19 Rng:6 2.82

CRITCHFIELD, HERBERT 6001700 1 RL LOTS 21 22 23 BLK 3 J MUDGES ADD 170.71

CRITCHFIELD, JOELY RAY 6001800 1 RL LOTS 24 THRU 28 BLK 3 J MUDGES ADD 143.62

CRITES, ROBERT LEON & CRITES, CHRISTINA L

93000760 7 RL LOTS 6 21 BLK D TOWN WEST ADD 1,245.56

CROFFORD WILLIAM H & CROFFORD, MARY ANN

83000600 9 RL LOTS 8 9 10 DILLEYS BLK 2 322.79

CRUSE, DAVID E ETAL INTER- VIVOS TRUSTS

16600 90 RL SE4 NE4 & SE4 EX BEG 50’N OF SE C N 575’ W30’ S575’ E30’ TO 

- Sec:29 Twp:19 Rng:9 1,025.93

CULVER, DAVID & LEAVITT, DONALYN 28000 6 RL LOTS 17 18 BLK 43 1,238.55

CYBERTRON ELECTRONICS LLC 6002500 1 RL LOTS E F 819.46

DANIELS, NATASHA 21800 220 RL NE4 NW4 N OF A T & S F R/W & E SALINA-STE RLING-ELPASO 

R/W EX - Sec:27 Twp:21 Rng:8 231.80

DAVIS, TROY A 2600 2 RL N 10’ LOT 16 LOTS 17 18 BLK 8 274.65

DAVIS, WILLIAM G & DAVIS, BARBARA J 5400 8 RL LOTS 7 8 BLK 8 74.72

DAWSON, RICHARD M 15900 115 RL TR COM 690’E OF NW C NW4 S520’ E800’ N520’ W800’ TO POB 

- Sec:23 Twp:19 Rng:7 14.79

DAWSON, RICHARD M 9520 115 RL TR COM 650’W OF SE C SE4 N30’ W200’ S60’ E200’ N30’ TO POB  

(TRACT CONTAINS .1 ACIN SEC 23-19-7) - Sec:14 Twp:19 Rng:7 0.89

DAWSON, RICHARD M 9300 115 RL TR COM 690’E OF SW C SW4 N480’ E800’ S480’ W800’ TO POB *SEE 

NOTES - Sec:14 Twp:19 Rng:7 13.49

DE LARA, IDALY LOPEZ 30005500 7 RL LOT 19 BLK 6 WORKMAN 2ND 661.01

DE LARA, VERONICA  LOPEZ 36000200 7 RL COM 60’S OF NW C BLK 2 S75’ E140’ N75’ W1 40’ TO POB TRUESDELL 1,522.76

DE LARA, VERONICA LOPEZ 18000500 7 RL LOTS 7-12, BLK 1 FONES 1ST 4,503.21

DECKER, JAMES A 94000300 7 RL COM 62.6’N & 60’E OF NW COR LOT 7 BLK 1 E 166’ N102.6’ W166’ 

S S102.6’ TO POB a/k/a BEG 62.5`N OF NE COR LOT 7, BLK 1 

MOTTERS ADDITION TH W166`, N102.5`, E166`, S102.5` TO POB 3,217.46

DEFRANCO, SUSAN OVALLE & FRANCO, JUAN M

64000300 7 RL LOTS 4 5 BLK 1 WALCOTT’S 11.78

DEWEY, JEFFREY 700 3 RL LOT 4 BLK 2 15.38

DIAZ, ERNESTO & DIAZ, MARIBEL 94005900 7 RL COM 941’W & 348’N OF SE COR NW4 3-20-8 N 83’ E160’ S83’ W160’ 

- Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 677.13

DIMITT, BRUCE 26600 3 RL W40’ LOTS 4 5 6 BLK 45 13.39

DIMITT, BRUCE &  DIMITT, OPAL 26900 3 RL E40’ LOTS 7 8 BLK 45 10.92

DIMITT, BRUCE & SIEBRANDT, OPAL 4000300 3 RL LOT 9 & N2 LOT 8 BLK 8 SINNOTT & LISK 456.48

DIMITT, DONALD SR 17600 3 RL N43’ W140’ BLK 27 A/D/A N43’ LOT 1 137.95

DLH ENTERPRISES, LLC 88001800 7 RL LOT 5 6 BLK B SUNSET 1ST ADD 1,859.51

DODSON, JAMES & DODSON, REGINA R 39001400 7 RL LOT 14 1,858.66

DONALD TEETERS 6700 6 RL LOTS 1 2 3 BLK 7 664.41

DONOVAN, DOMINICK & DONOVAN, RACHEL 4000800 3 RL LOTS 10 11 12 BLK 9 SINNOTT & LISK 810.74

DORRIS, MELVIN L. & DORRIS, HELEN D’ANN; STREAM, JANET LYNN

28800 5 RL LOTS 19 21 23 BLK 88 78.18

DOUGLAS, CHRISTY & DOUGLAS, JOSHUA 24003000 7 RL N 24’ LOT 3 & S 26’ LOT 4 BLK 5 FONES 4 108.33

DUHON, RITA M & MCCORD, ANNA L 12600 3 RL LOT 6 BLK 16 16.62

DUNLAP, CHARLES E 6200 244 RL W 5A OF NW4 SE4 SE4, S2 SE4 SE4 EX S 3A OF W2 SW4 SE4 SE4 

EX - Sec:15 Twp:21 Rng:6 259.41

DUNN, WILLIAM W & DUNN, JENNIFREY A 10004500 7 RL LOTS 22 24 BLK 3 WHITES ADD 182.53

EDWARDS, KATHLEEN A 4700 45 RL SW4 EX TR COM SE C N 25RDS W 22RDS S25RDS E22RDS TO POB 

- Sec:6 Twp:18 Rng:8 1,143.76

ELLIOTT DAVID B 3510 7 RL LOTS 17 20 E70’ LOTS 21 24 BLK 4 3,772.45

ELLIOTT DAVID B 84002200 7 RL LOT 7 & N10’ LOT 8 BLK 1 LANDOWS ADD 562.54

ELLIOTT ENTERPRISES, LLC 4700 7 RL LOT 8 BLK 5 905.83

ELLIOTT ENTERPRISES, LLC 94006400 7 RL COM 60’E & 510’S OF SE COR BLK 7 E184.5’ & N50’ FOR A POB E

1645’ S396’ W164.5’ N396’ TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,725.66

ELLIOTT ENTERPRISES, LLC 10002100 7 RL LOT 15 BLK 2 WHITES 749.87

ELLIOTT, CHARLES S 46000900 7 RL LOTS 9 10 BLK 2 GRANDVIEW 320.29

ELLIOTT, DAVID B 28000100 7 RL COM 20’W OF NE C LOT 1 BLK 2 W41’ S50’ E41’ N50’ TO POB 945.25

ELLIOTT, DAVID B 6005700 7 RL TR COM SE COR BLK 17 W 150’ N 68’ E 150’ S 68’ TO POB 1,122.44

ELLIOTT, LONNY L 93004940 9 RL GREEN BELT AREA - COTTONWOOD L RESERVE A IRR TR 450’ 

X 1270. - Sec:29 Twp:21 Rng:8 12.23

ELLIOTT, MATTHEW P 70001500 7 RL S14’ LOT 3 LOT 4 BLK 2 TAYLOR’S ADD 67.00

ELSTUN, RICHARD & ELSTUN, SUSAN F 60001700 7 RL S 18’ LOT 30 LOTS 32 34 BLK 3 GEM ADD 424.51

ELSTUN, RICHARD R & SUSAN F 28007500 7 RL E2 BLK 1 WORKMAN’S 2 ND ADD & S 52’ SE4 BLK 8 WORKMAN’S 1ST 173.38

ENFIELD, DANIEL & ENFIELD, LEONORE 2002300 3 RL LOTS 5 & 6 BLK 4 HAGER 522.14

ESPINOSA, VICTORIA D 60002400 7 RL LOTS 20,22,24 & S22.5’ 18 BLK 3 234.67

ESTRADA, ROBERTO & FRANCO, JUAN M 12001300 7 RL LOTS 9 11 BLK 2 BENEDICTS 1ST 190.92

EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY

90002300 7 RL LOTS 1 THRU 10 BLK 5 FATHER PADILLA ADD 255.62

FARMER DOREEN D 20000500 9 RL S2 N2 81 83 85 87 ADAMS ST 334.98

FARRIS, DAVID A & SHIRLEY A 1300 9 RL LOT 13 BROADWAY ST 440.11

FERREL, OMAR & FERREL, CELSA 16001100 7 RL E43’ LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 12 BLK 2 & W2 ALLEY  A/D/A TR COM 10’W OF 

SW C LOT 1 BLK 2 N175’  W10’  S25’  W43’  S150’  E53’ TO POB 566.71

FIRST METHODIST CHURCH OF LYONS KANSAS

92001510 7 RL LOT 21 BLK 1 BABCOCK 20.45

FISCHER REVOC. LIV. TRUST 7400 130 RL NE4 - Sec:12 Twp:19 Rng:6 794.33

FLAX, DARLA G SNOW 6002200 1 RL LOT B  J MUDGES ADD 5.69

FLICKINGER, JAKE A & FLICKINGER, ANNA L 64000200 9 RL COM 94’E OF NW C BLK 4 S 85’ E 90’ N 85’ W 90’ TO POB SPIVEY 

A/K/A E90’ OF N 85’ OF W2 OF BLK 4 1,144.21

FORD, REBECCA SUE 18600 3 RL COM 74’N OF SW C BLK 28 N44’ W10’ N31’ E 76’ S75’ W66’ TO POB 323.80

FOSTER, JERRI J 16200 3 RL LOT 4 & S 10’ LOT 3 BLK 22 352.21

FOSTER, JERRI J 25200 3 RL W50’ LOTS 13 THRU 16 BLK 37 5,434.64

FOSTER, MARCENIA M & SNETHEN, KAREN 27300 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 & N2 N2 LOT 7 BLK 87 302.47

FOSTER, TIMOTHY 94020200 7 RL COM NE C BLK 4 PURDY VILLE ADA E82’ S150’ W 82’ N 150’ TO POB 358.47

FOULGER, GARY A & FOULGER, JANET L 4001400 3 RL LOT 7 & S2 LOT 8 BLK 24 SINNOTT & LISK ADD 731.62

FOULGER, REBECCA L 2001100 3 RL LOT 1 BLK 3 HAGER 403.34

FRANCO, JUAN M & OVALLE, SUSANA 11510 183 RL BEG 1718’W & 30’N SE COR SW4 TH W1312’ N6 02’ E1312’ S539’ POB 328.27

FRANSON, JAMES D & SHEILA A 8001400 2 RL LOTS 21 THRU 24 BLK 2 ELMHURST ADD 292.47

FRANSON, SHEILA & JAMES 2000700 2 RL LOT 4 & N2 LOT 5 BLK 2 HAUSER & VOLKLAND 342.82

FRAZIER, JAY ANDREW 10006800 7 RL W90’ OF N20’ LOT 10 & W90’ S20’ LOT 12 BLK 5 WHITES ADD 238.17

FREDERICK, DAVID & FREDERICK, CARRIE 5600 9 RL N22’ OF S44’ OF E2 LOT 283 ON BROADWAY ST 48.92

FREDERICK, DAVID R 28002000 7 RL E75’ LOTS 4,5,6 BLK3 WRKMS 1ST ADD & E75’ W2 BLK 3 WRKMS 2ND * 523.26

FREDERICK, WILLIAM T JR & FREDERICK, NOEL NICOLE

21200 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 BLK 68 531.74

FREDERICK, WILLIAM T JR & FREDERICK, NOEL NICOLE

21300 5 RL LOTS 9 11 13 BLK 68 10.00

FRENCH, CHERYL B & BLANK, JOHN 15600 246 RL COM SE COR SE4 N360’ W 217.9’ TO E LN OF RR R/W SE TO POB 0.47

FREUND, ERIC 50000400 7 RL LOTS 1 2 3 BLK B TERRY & BELL ADD 39.47

FUNDENBERGER, AUSTIN LEE 66000600 7 RL COM NW C BLK 1 E 50’ S 150’ W 50’ N 150’ TO POB FAIRVIEW ADD 492.72

Name Parcel Tax Unit Type Legal1 Total Due

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 1180 48 RL BEG SW COR BLK 114 GENESEO E300’ S30’ W 300’ N30’ TO POB 

- Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:8 3.21

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 33800 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 9 11 13 15 BLK 114 135.62

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 33820 5 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 BLK 114 18.57

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 33830 5 RL LOT 16 BLK 114 3.40

GALLEGOS, IRENE 10004100 7 RL LOTS 6 8 BLK 3 WHITE’S ADD 210.84

GARCIA, FREDY MARCELO ARDON 26700 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 9 11 BLK 86 68.80

GARCIA, JOEY N 4000500 9 RL N 28’ LOT 21 LOT 23 3RD STREET 779.66

GARTON, MARY A 11200 3 RL W2 LOTS 11 12 BLK 14 304.05

GARTRELL, CHARLES C & GARTRELL, MARAGRET M

94004200 7 RL COM 285’S & 244.6’E OF SE C BLK 7 S 75’ E164.6’ N75’ W164.6’ 

- Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 378.06

GARTRELL, TERRY 6003200 1 RL N75’ OF S136’ LOT P J MUDGES 2ND 69.99

GARTRELL, TERRY 6003400 1 RL N29’ BLK P ALL LOT Q J MUDGES 2ND 237.34

GARTRELL,TERRY L 6000 210 RL TR IN NE COR SE4 NW4 12RDS N & S X 80RDS E & W - Sec:9 

Twp:21 Rng:9 2.66

GAYLORD, CHARLES D & NIXON, CHARLOTTE

25200 6 RL LOT 5 & W 110’ LOT 6 BLK 38 147.81

GEIER, GODFREY RAYMOND JR & GEIER, DOROTHY LOU

94022600 7 RL BEG 150’N & 30’E SW COR SEC, TH N1079’, E678’, S834.4’, W395’, 

S344.6’, W223’, N100’, W60’ TO POB - Sec:33 Twp:19 Rng:8 31.32

GERMAN SOCIETY OF M E CHURCH 15000 70 RL BEG 40’N & 30’E OF SW C SW4 N610’ E190’ N195’ W190’ N475’ E 

- Sec:23 Twp:18 Rng:10 137.22

GERMAN, LISA 7350 8 RL BEG SW COR BLK 23 N115’ E310’ S120’ W310’ TO POB 214.65

GILLESPIE, CAMERON 18800 3 RL COM 124’N OF NE COR LOT 18 BLK 21 N 36’ W140’ S36’ E140’ TO

POB - Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - CHASE-SUPPLEMENTAL Blk:28 Lot: 216.82

GILLESPIE, GENEIL ELLEN 18900 3 RL LOTS 15 & 16 & BEG SW COR LOT 17 TH N25’ E50’ N2’ E90’ S27’ TO 

POB BLK 28 CHASE SUPPLEMENTAL 416.71

GILLESPIE, JOHN W & GILLESPIE, MARY L 19010 171 RL BEG 820’E & 50’N SW COR SW4, TH N650’, E782’, S650’, W782’ 

TO POB - Sec:23 Twp:20 Rng:8 757.00

GIVENS, BRET 3600 244 RL S2 - Sec:9 Twp:21 Rng:6 2,113.67

GOFORTH, PAMELA 94005700 7 RL COM 941’W & 260’N OF NW4 3-20-8 N88’ E160 S61’ E4.6’ S27’ W164 

- Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,216.15

GOLEMBIEWSKI, JOHN A 93004800 9 RL LOT 78 BLK B COTTONWOOD LAKE II - Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - STERLING

-COTTONWOOD II Blk:B Lot:78 298.58

GONZALES VALENTINE-DEC’D %JOSEPH GONZALES

50000600 7 RL LOTS 1 2 BLK C TERRY & BELL ADD 26.19

GONZALEZ ,DANIEL ORTIZ & MARTINEZ, MYRIAM ORTIZ

4007400 7 RL BEG 100’N OF SE COR BLK Q W 150’ N 50’ E 150’ S 50’ TO POB 849.59

GONZALEZ, GISELLE 12001200 7 RL BEG NE COR LOT 7 BLK 2 TH S45.1’ W63.6’ N45.1’ E63.6’ TO POB 366.75

GONZALEZ, JULIAN & ANGELICA 40003400 7 RL LOTS 9 10 11 BLK 6 MRS JAY’S 1ST ADD 3,720.18

GONZALEZ, JULIAN & GONZALEZ, ANGELICA 60001200 7 RL LOTS 5 7 9 BLK 2 GEM 387.96

GRABER, STANLEY & BONITA FAMILY TRUST 92001150 9 RL LOT 21 BLK A COTTONWOOD LAKE 203.23

GRABER, STANLEY & BONITA FAMILY TRUST 92001200 9 RL LOT 21,22, 23 BLK A COTTONWOOD LAKE 1,731.24

GRAY, CAROL W TRUST 36004700 7 RL COM 125’S OF NW COR BLK 5 N 50’ E 140’ S 50’ W 140’ TO POB 1,500.94

GREEVER, RICHARD REALTY LLC 93004750 9 RL LOT 77 BLK B COTTONWOOD LAKE II 72.01

GRIFFIN, ROGER A & GRIFFIN, CHARLES L 8700 183 RL BEG 676.1’ W NE COR SE4; TH W 355.7’; S684.45’; E396.5’ NLY 

679.5’ TO POB - Sec:14 Twp:20 Rng:9 1,541.15

GRIFFITH, M EILEEN TRUST 18001300 7 RL LOTS 1 THRU 5 & S10’ LOT 6 BLK 2 FONES 1 341.09

GRIFFITT, NANCY 6002400 7 RL BEG 11’N OF SE C BLK 12 W 150’ N75’ E150’ S 75’ TO POB - Sec:0 

Twp: Rng: - LYONS-3RD ADD 927.77

GRIMPO, MATTHEW D 8004000 1 RL LOT17,N2 LOT 16,W80’ S2 LOT 16, W 80’ LOT 15 BLK 5 WERNERS ADD 572.37

GRIMPO, MATTHEW D 8004100 1 RL LOTS 18-23 BLK 5 - Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - ALDEN-WERNERS ADD Blk:5 Lot:18 81.01

GROGAN, JAMES H 72000700 9 RL E2 LOTS 11 12 13 & E2 W2 LOTS 11 12 13 BLK 12 DANIELS 312.46

GROSE RUBEN ETUX VIOLA FAMILY LIVING TRUST

33000 220 RL W 3/4 SW4 - Sec:4 Twp:22 Rng:8 1,818.29

GROUNDS, KAREN 2005800 7 RL COM 60’E OF SW C BLK F E 50’ N 150’ W 50’ S150’ TO POB LYONS 1 561.60

GROVES, RHONDA K 10830 191 RL BEG 798.8’S NE COR SE4, TH S1487.1’, NW2565.1’, E2108.5’ TO 

POB - Sec:20 Twp:20 Rng:10 496.99

GUERRERO, LUIS ANTONIO 2000600 3 RL LOT 4 BLK 2 HAGER 155.71

GULDNER, JAMIE SUE 9400 3 RL N20’ LOT 17 LOT 18 BLK 12 424.90

GULDNER, PATRICK S OR GULDNER, PAMELA K

15800 3 RL LOT 15 & S2 LOT 16 BLK 21 358.55

GUSTUS, CALVIN V & GUSTUS, RAE 23500 5 RL LOTS 14 16 18 20 22 24 26 28 30 BLK 71 16.06

GUSTUS, DAVID & GUSTUS, CALVLENE 20600 5 RL LOT 4 5 BLK 67 79.86

GUSTUS, DAVID L & CALVLENE RAE 20700 5 RL LOTS 6 7 8 9 BLK 67 13.77

GUSTUS, DAVID L & GUSTUS, CALVLENE R 7500 5 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 12 BLK 42 107.07

GUSTUS, DAWNYEL R. 8000 5 RL LOTS 12 14 BLK 43 227.03

GUSTUS, JODY 27700 5 RL LOTS 19 21 23 BLK 87 149.33

GUTIERREZ, JAZMIN YADIRA & FUENTES ZAMORA,  NOE GABRIEL

23260 110 RL BEG SW C SW4 N 475’ E 375’ S475’ W 375’ TO POB A/D/A W 375’ 

- Sec:32 Twp:19 Rng:7 4,266.85

GUZMAN, GUILLERMO S 21400 101 RL SW4 SW4 EX COM 1320’ W OF SE C SW4 N655’ W251’ S655’ E251’ 

TO POB - Sec:32 Twp:19 Rng:8 331.81

HAINES, SUSAN J TRUST 21525 220 RL BEG 1229’S & 393’W NE COR NW4, TH NW159.3’, N216.8’, E150’, 

S270.5’ TO POB - Sec:27 Twp:21 Rng:8 330.12

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

10900 130 RL COM AT PT ON EASTERL Y LN MAIN EXT 1260’S W OF S LN WALKER 

AVE - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 29.69

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

11000 130 RL TR COM 30’N OF S SEC LN SE 100’ SE116’ TO PUBLIC RD W54’ 

N45.8 - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 126.88

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

11100 130 RL COM AT INTERSEC E LN MAIN WITH S LN SEC E 55’ N45.8’ NW29.8’ 

- Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 8.95

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

11400 130 RL IRREGULAR TR IN SW4 LYING 1395’S & 90’E OF INTER S LN 

WALKER - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 283.35

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

11500 130 RL TR IN SW4 COM AT PT ON E LN OF MAIN ST 1260’SW FROM S LN * 

- Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 281.71

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

8001900 6 RL COM AT PT ON SLY LN OF OAK AVE 30’E OF W LN SEC 17-19-6 

E518. - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 427.06

HALE, HAROLD & HALE, ANN 44000700 7 RL LOT 7 & S2 LOT 9 BLK C MILES 404.07

HALL, ANGELA & JOSE, MIKEL DAVID II 6004400 7 RL S2 S2 BLK 14 LYONS 3 51.72

HAMBY, JORDAN L 15300 234 RL N670.68’ OF E2 NE4 EX COM 650.15’E OF NW C E650.15’ S670.* 

- Sec:24 Twp:21 Rng:7 60.69

HAMILTON, AARON 29400 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 9 BLK 97 325.95

HAMILTON, AARON 19200 5 RL LOT 11 BLK 66 131.90

HAMILTON, AARON 17700 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 BLK 65 104.64

HAMILTON, AARON 13600 5 RL W 7 1/2’ LOT 16 LOTS 18 20 22 24 BLK 51 529.24

HAMILTON, AARON 24400 5

Weather

Subscribe Here!


Print - Delivered by mail to your home each week.


Online - Only $41 a year!
You access each week by clicking through the link below. Six months of back issues are available with your subscription.

Online Subscribers Click Here

Calendar:

Photos
Contact Us
Advertise