The Bulletin

Sterling, Kansas • Tuesday, August 22, 2017

Rice County Public Notices - Aug. 17, 2017

 

I, Clint Bieberle, Treasurer of Rice County, Kansas do hereby give notice that the following tracts of land and town lots will be, by me, bid off in the name of Rice County, Kansas, on or after the first Tuesday of September following publication of listing of real estate subject to sale for the amount of the delinquent taxes and the legal charges due thereon including the costs of advertising and the fees for selling for the taxable year of 2016, all in accordance with the provisions of K.S.A. 79-2301 to 79-2323a, at my office in Lyons, the County Seat of the County. Said land and town lots all being situated in Rice County and the State of Kansas.

A few taxpayers whose names appear in the legal publication may have made payments. Unfortunately, it is not always possible to remove names after the list is submitted for publication. I regret any embarrassment this may cause,

Clint Bieberle, Rice County Treasurer

Name Parcel Tax Unit Type Legal1 Total Due

3422MDC, LLC 24900 150 RL LOTS 3 4 BLK 1 LAMBERSONS 1ST SAXMAN 38.06

ABBE, SHIRLEY ANN 14000500 7 RL LOTS 23 25 BLK 1 187.80

ABERNATHY FARMS, LLC 5950 244 RL BEG 30’W OF NE COR NE4 TH S1765’ WLY948’ NLY1735’

E978’ TO POB LESS BEG 355.9’S NE COR NE4 TH S228’ 

SW572.5’ W235.5’  N290.2’ NE785’ TO POB LESS R/W - 

Sec:15 Twp:21 Rng:6 1,725.84

ABO INVEST OF KANSAS, LLC 620 48 RL COM 300’E OF NW COR S2 SE4 E100’ S100’ W100’ N600’

TO POB - Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:8 18.65

ADAMS, RICHARD 6003900 7 RL COM 105’E OF NW COR BLK 13 S 140’ E 55’ N 140’ W 55’

TO POB 465.92

AGUILERA, GLENN & AGUILERA, KRISTA

11800 3 RL LOT 8 BLK 15 125.59

ALDRIDGE, DAVID J 21615 90 RL BEG 487.9’N & 40’E SW COR SW4 TH N87’ E204’ S87’ 

W204’ TO POB - Sec:32 Twp:19 Rng:9 121.53

ALLEN, CHARLES F & ALLEN, DIANA L 19200 5 RL LOT 11 BLK 66 149.20

ALLEN, DIANA L 17700 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 BLK 65 123.74

ALLEN, DIANA LYNN & ALLEN, CHARLES FRANKLIN

25100 5 RL LOTS 1- 12, BLK 79 36.93

ALLEN, DIANA LYNN & ALLEN, CHARLES FRANKLIN

25300 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 BLK 83 29.11

ALLEN, DIANA LYNN & ALLEN, CHARLES FRANKLIN

25500 5 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 BLK 83 170.59

ALLISON, JOSHUA D 12800 6 RL LOTS 9 10 BLK 14 562.37

ALLISON, KAREN JOAN 2003100 2 RL N15’ LOT 8 LOT 9 BLK 6 HAUSER & VOLKLAND ADD 463.83

ALLISON, ROGER & ALLISON, JEANNE 17900 5 RL LOTS 13 15 17 19 21 23 BLK 65 38.84

ALTUM, KENNETH 10003700 9 RL W54’ LOT 29 6TH ST 98.98

ALTUM, KENNETH 93001550 9 RL LOT 13 BLK B COTTONWOOD LAKE II 150.28

ALVIDREZ, HECTOR 72002600 7 RL COM 126’W NE COR LOT 1 BLK 3 TH S60’, W14’, N10’, W86’,

N50’, E10 0’ 208.96

ANDERSON, MICHAEL & ANDERSON, SUSAN

19900 5 RL LOT 25 27 BLK 66 387.02

ANDERSON, MICHAEL & ANDERSON, SUSAN

26800 5 RL LOTS 13 15 17 BLK 86 82.06

ANDERSON, MICHAEL & ANDERSON, SUSAN

26900 5 RL LOTS 19 21 23 BLK 86 87.58

ANDRULIS, DAVID & PEABY, CHARLES 6900 8 RL E130’, S130’, W130’, N130’ BLK 17 173.30

ANKERHOLZ, STEVEN J & ANKERHOLZ, TERESA M

6710 183 RL COM NW C NW4 E 750’ S 1055.9’ E 751.27’ N 1055’ TO POB

- Sec:11 Twp:20 Rng:9 2,812.96

ANSCHUTZ, RICHARD S 4000400 2 RL LOT 1 & N2 LOT 2 BLK 2 FAIRVIEW 701.08

ANSCHUTZ, ROLAND W 4000500 2 RL S2 LOT 2 LOT 3 BLK 2 FAIRVIEW ADD 45.09

ANSCHUTZ, ROLAND W &  ANSCHUTZ ,ELBERTA R

2002100 2 RL S2 BLK 4 HAUSER & VOLKLAND ADD 822.86

ARC DG40PCK001, LLC 66002000 7 RL W2 BLK 3 & E50’ BLK 4 & VAC ST & ADJ VAC ALLEY 24,485.01

ARG HOMES, LLC 84001610 7 RL LOT 19 BLK 1 LANDOWS 186.14

ARNOLD, RON 9150 191 RL BEG 1142’N & 40”W SE COR SE4 TH W582’ N350’ E582’ 

S350’ TO POB - Sec:16 Twp:20 Rng:10 2,047.43

ARNOLD, RON 27100 5 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 BLK 86 29.11

ARNOLD, RONALD E 27000 5 RL LOTS 10 12 14 16 BLK 86 105.30

ARNOLD, RUSSELL D 25400 115 RL NW4 - Sec:36 Twp:19 Rng:7 989.53

ARNOLD, RUSSELL D 14200 21 RL COM SE C SE4 N 32RDS W 25RDS S 32RDS E 25 RDS

TO POB - Sec:28 Twp:18 Rng:6 437.65

ARNOLD, WILLIAM D 14410 130 RL TR COM 804’W OF SE C SW4 N 239’ W 283’ S 239’ E 283’

TO POB - Sec:18 Twp:19 Rng:6 94.13

ARRUDA, CHERYL 5500 6 RL LOT 17 18 BLK 5 487.85

AVERY, SHREE & STORMENT, REBEACCA

17010 150 RL COM 30RDS N OF K M R /W S13.33RDS E 18RDS

N13.33RDS W 18RDS TO - Sec:29 Twp:20 Rng:7 120.17

AVERY, SHREE & STORMENT, REBEACCA

10008200 7 RL LOTS 1 THRU 8 & S18’ LOTS 9 & 10 & ADJ VAC ALLEY BLK 7 1,071.44

AYERS, ELAINE 94002700 7 RL COM 469’E & 472’S OF SE C BLK7 PURDYVILLE E150’

N51’ E232’ S71 - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 -  Blk: Lot: 50.02

BACH, DEBBIE; LOESCH, RICKY; LOESCH, KENT & LOESCH, ROGER

15000 191 RL BEG 30’N & 30’W OF SE C SEC W 760’ NW 565’ N 840’

E 1262’* - Sec:27 Twp:20 Rng:10 191.08

BACH, DEBBIE; LOESCH, RICKY; LOESCH, KENT & LOESCH, ROGER

14200 191 RL NW4 - Sec:26 Twp:20 Rng:10 329.60

BACH, DEBBIE; LOESCH, RICKY; LOESCH, KENT & LOESCH, ROGER

14270 191 RL SE4 - Sec:26 Twp:20 Rng:10 555.40

BAGBY, ROBERT D & BAGBY, VERNA C 15520 180 RL BEG 1135’N OF SE COR SE4 N440’ W450’ SW42 3.51’

E510’ TO POB - Sec:25 Twp:20 Rng:9 1,103.45

BAILEY, SHAWNA J & BAILEY, JACOB D 1600 4 RL LOTS 15 17 19 21 23 BLK 19 - Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - FREDERICK

-ORIGINAL Blk:19 Lot:15 - 23 ODD 122.14

BALDWIN, JOHN FAMILY TRUST #1 9300 191 RL N2 NW4 - Sec:17 Twp:20 Rng:10 1,101.66

BALDWIN, JOHN FAMILY TRUST #1 9900 191 RL S2 SE4 - Sec:18 Twp:20 Rng:10 698.94

BANUELOS, JOSE CRUZ & MORIN, ROSA C

26000600 7 RL LOT 8 & S17’ LOT 9 BLK 5 FONES 2ND 193.98

BANUELOS, JOSE CRUZ & MORIN, ROSA C

26000700 7 RL N 50’ LOT 9 BLK 5 FONES 2ND AMENDED 148.51

BARBER, ALAN L 19050 41 RL E2 E2 SE4 - Sec:28 Twp:18 Rng:8 851.92

BARNEY, BRADLEY & BARNEY, ROXANNA

18700 3 RL COM 60’N OF NE C LOT 18 BLK 21 N64’ W140’ S64’ E140’

TO POB 843.90

BATES, RICHARD D JR & RAYBERN, TERRA

13200 5 RL LOTS 2, 4 BLK 51 141.09

BAUER, JOHN 24003700 7 RL N2 LOT 3 & LOTS 4 5 BLK 6 FONES 4TH ADD & BLK 1 

MIDLAND ADD & ADJ VAC 3RD ST 343.62

BAUER, TODD W & BAUER, RENEE L 173000 130 RL BEG 1800.7’W & 66.6’S NE COR NW4, TH W25’, S664.9’, 

NE545.2’, W439.6’, N347.3’ TO POB - Sec:25 Twp:19 Rng:6 45.80

BEAGLEY, BARBARA J 10500 3 RL LOTS 1 2 BLK 14 95.34

BEHNKE, EDWARD L 2800 2 RL LOTS 19 THRU 24 BLK 8 715.74

BELLIZIO, MAUREEN 4400 101 RL NE4 - Sec:7 Twp:19 Rng:8 2,396.93

BELO, AMY R 29600 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 BLK 98 462.63

BELOTE, BEN 6011500 7 RL COM 200’S OF NW COR BLK 26 E280.7’ S 50’ W280.7’

N 50’ TO POB 102.09

BELOTE, BONNIE JO 5850 210 RL COM 209.5’W & 34’S O F NE C NE4 NW4 W 184 .5’ S 254’

E 184.5’ - Sec:9 Twp:21 Rng:9 72.00

BELOTE, BONNIE JO E 5800 210 RL BEG 34’S & 200’W OF NE COR NW4 S 115’ E 175’ S 139’ 

W 184.5’ - Sec:9 Twp:21 Rng:9 72.00

BELOTE, BONNIE JO E 10001600 210 RL COM 34’S & 25’W OF NE C NW4 9-21-9 S115 W 175’ N 115’

E175’ TO POB - Sec:9 Twp:21 Rng:9 61.81

BELOTE, DONALD L & BELOTE, TERESA M

4007800 7 RL COM SW C BLK Q N100’ E 100’ S 100’ W 100’ TO POB

LYONS 2ND ADD 441.96

BENDER MICHAEL H BENDER DIANE K

2007600 9 RL S 132’ N2 LOTS 18 20 MAIN ST 3,016.66

BERBLINGER MARION G EUTX FLORENE M

62000300 9 RL S 30’ LOT 4 LOT 5 & N 16’ LOT 6 BLK 2 SPIVEY 1,727.99

BETHEA, MELISSA L 20200 3 RL LOT 17 & S5’ LOT 18 BLK 29 437.46

BETHEL, RANDALL G 852 61 RL LOT 7  BLK 26 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 16.36

BETHEL, RANDALL G 854 61 RL LOT 19  BLK 26 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 16.36

BETHEL, RANDALL G 860 61 RL LOT 7  BLK 27 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 16.36

BETHEL, RANDALL G 865 61 RL LOT 19  BLK 27 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 16.36

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2002900 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 24 BLK 20 LITCHFIELD 17.67

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2002920 4 RL LOTS 1 THRU 12 BLK 20 LITCHFIELD 17.67

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2003100 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 24 BLK 21 LITCHFIELD 154.63

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2003900 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 18 BLK 26 LITCHFIELD 17.00

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2003920 4 RL LOTS 1 THRU 6 BLK 26 LITCHFIELD 17.00

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2004000 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 18 BLK 27 LITCHFIELD 17.00

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2004020 4 RL LOTS 1 THRU 6 BLK 27 LITCHFIELD 17.00

BETHEL, RANDY & BETHEL, MICHELLE 2200 4 RL LOTS 18 20 22 24 BLK 18 96.90

BEVIS, GAVIN 21585 220 RL BEG 634.1’E & 30’N SW COR N2 SE4 NW4 TH N143’ 

NE224.6’ S310.2’ W151’ TO POB - Sec:27 Twp:21 Rng:8 69.33

BINGLE PAUL E ETUX CAROL 11800 9 RL LOTS 250 252 254 256 S12’ LOT 258 ON BROADWAY 1,754.81

BIRZER, JOSEPH W 84001300 7 RL N 40’ LOT 14 & S 15’ LOT 15 BLK 1 LANDOWS 577.53

BISTERFELDT, CARL E 14110 110 RL BEG 605’S & 20’W NE COR SW4, TH S65’, W389.42’, N65’, 

E389.4’ TO POB - Sec:21 Twp:19 Rng:7 27.22

BJ’S INVESTMENTS, INC 94017300 7 RL COM 30’S & 200’E OF SW C BLK 9 E52’ S150 ‘W 52’ N 150’

TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 481.20

BLACKBURN, OTIS TRUST 2200 8 RL LOTS 20 BLK 3 83.36

BLACKBURN, OTIS TRUST & BLACKBURN, KEVIN LEE

2100 8 RL LOT 19 BLK 3 75.66

BLACKBURN, PAMELA, J 15900 3 RL N2 LOT 16 & S2 LOT 17 BLK 21 548.33

BLACKBURN, SHANA MARIE 1400 8 RL LOTS 22 23 24 BLK 2 594.39

BLACKBURN,STEVE A & BLACKBURN, JANE

400 8 RL LOTS 10 THRU 14 BLK 1 HAWKINS SUB 859.13

BLAGER, DAVID 23200 150 RL E 80’ LOT 5 EX S 5’ LOTS 6 7 BLK 1 SAXMAN ORIGINAL 16.51

BLAND, POLLY & BLAND, ELKANA 55000700 9 RL LOTS 22 23 24 BLK U PARMELEE’S SUBDIV 104.37

BOATWRIGHT, BEVERLY G 2000100 3 RL LOT 1 BLK 1 HAGER 281.88

BOATWRIGHT, BEVERLY G 4001300 3 RL LOT 11 BLK 24 SINNOTT & LISK 29.72

BOATWRIGHT, BEVERLY GLENN 28900 3 RL BEG SE COR BLK 48 N 100’ W 176’ S 100’ E 176’ TO POB 46.72

BOLIA, ZARETA LYNN 6005000 7 RL COM NE COR BLK 15 W 150’ S125’ E 150’ N 125’ TO POB

LYONS 3 281.39

BOLZ, DONNA M 4003500 2 RL LOT 6 & S2 LOT 3 BLK 8 FAIRVIEW 105.42

BOLZ-SCHLYER, VICKIE D 6000500 2 RL BEG AT PT 80’N OF NE COR BLK 1 FAIRVIEW N100’ W140’

S100’ E140’ TO POB - Sec:2 Twp:18 Rng:10 118.03

BONER, BRIAN & BONER, KRISINDA 2000800 2 RL S2 LOT 5 LOT 6 BLK 2 HAUSER & VOLKLAND 805.71

BOOKER CAROL ETAL 6002500 9 RL LOT 38 4TH ST 190.23

BORDER TO BORDER ROOFING, LLC 4400 7 RL LOT 4 BLK 5 799.41

BOROTA, NANCY REV TR & CRESS, MARY JO REV TR

9700 234 RL NE4 LESS ROW - Sec:15 Twp:21 Rng:7 479.85

BOWBEER TRUST 11200 82 RL NE4 - Sec:18 Twp:19 Rng:10 1,104.67

BOWEN, RONALD S & BOWEN, NICOLE L

25500 3 RL LOTS 1 THRU 6 BLK 38 222.03

BOWLBY, BRUCE D 2000400 5 RL S2 S2 BLK 22; S2 LOTS 7- 12 BLK 21; & BEG SE C BLK 

22 N75’ E109’ S75’ W109’ TO POB W GENESEO - Sec:1

Twp:18 Rng:8 165.65

BOYD, KEITH & BOYD, CASSANDRE 16400 3 RL LOT 6 BLK 22 218.08

BOYLE KAREN 8400 200 RL NE4 EX TR COM 853’S & 30’W NE C S250’ W 170’ N250’

E170’ TO - Sec:24 Twp:21 Rng:10 696.65

BOYLE, JOHN B & BOYLE, KAREN M 8410 200 RL COM 853’S OF NE COR NE4 S 250’ W 200’ N 250’ E 200’

TO POB - Sec:24 Twp:21 Rng:10 846.80

BRADSHAW, FLORENE; BELL, PAMELA LOUISE & HOSEA

67000100 9 RL COM 60’S OF NE C BLK 7 S 70’ W 176’ N 70’ E 176’ TO POB

BLK 7 537.57

BRADY, FRANCIS & BRADY, MARY 10100 3 RL LOTS 8 & 9 BLK 13 1,630.62

BRADY, FRANCIS &/OR BRADY, MARY 2001300 3 RL LOT 3 & 4 BLK 3 HAGER 738.27

BRADY, THOMAS L. &  BRADY, CLYDIA D.

28005700 7 RL COM SE COR NE4 BLK 7 W 85’ N 70’ E 85’ S 70’ TO POB

WORKMANS 1,017.02

BRANNON, LARRY E 2002200 4 RL LOT 14 BLK 11 LITCHFIELD ADD 17.32

BRATCHER, GREG 2001100 9 RL S140’ OF LOT 5 MAIN ST A/D/A S2 LOT 5 ON MAIN ST

EX N80’ 313.93

BRATCHER, GREG 66000700 9 RL E2 LOT 13, E2 S2 LOT 14 BLK 6 HUGHES & LUSK 300.89

BRATCHER, GREG 73000100 9 RL S80’ OF LOTS 1 2 3 4 5 BLK 13 DANIELS 201.63

BRATCHER, GREGORY 2007400 9 RL S2 LOT 18 MAIN ST 434.33

BRATCHER, GREGORY D. 81003600 9 RL S15’ LOT 6, LOT 7 LAND & INV CO 2ND BLK 56 530.35

BRISCOE, HENRY E. 24300 6 RL LOT 11 12 BLK 36 1,443.01

BRISCOE, HENRY E. & BRISCOE, ARAH LEE

24200 6 RL LOT 10 BLK 36 43.73

BRISCOE, LEE CHARLES 3100 130 RL NE4 - Sec:6 Twp:19 Rng:6 2,513.71

BRONLEEWE, THOMAS R & BRONLEEWE, BEVERLY J

23210 9 RL BEG 40’S OF NW C E2 E2 E145’ S389’ W145’ N389’ TO POB

Sec:28 Twp:21 Rng:8 1,805.74

BRONLEEWE, THOMAS R & BRONLEEWE, BEVERLY J

4000950 4 RL TR BEG INTER W LN CO RD & S LN K-4 S50’ W W325’ S100’

W100’ S25’ W35’ N200’ E510’ TO POB - Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:9 21.90

BRONLEEWE,THOMAS R & BRONLEEWE, BEVERLY J

300 61 RL ALL SEC LESS BEG INTER W LI CO RD & LI K-4, TH S50’,

W325’, S100’, W100’, S25’, W50’, S25’, W35’, N200’, E510’ 

TO POB - Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:9 795.69

BROTHERS, MICHAEL J; BROTHERS, JOANN M; KEFFER, DAVID C & KEFFER, RONALD J

4008200 7 RL COM 90’W NE C BLK Q S150’ W60’ N150’ E60’ TO POB 2ND 

Name Parcel Tax Unit Type Legal1 Total Due

ADD 507.16

BROWN, GERALD LEROY 57000400 9 RL LOT 7 & N 35’ LOT 8 BLK 1 BECKETT & LUSK 430.85

BROWN, LUKE & BROWN ANGEL 250 140 RL E2 NE4 LESS ROW - Sec:1 Twp:20 Rng:06 101.54

BRUNO, JOSHUA & BRUNO, SARAH 94003300 7 RL COM 1190’S & 382’W NE C NW4 3-20-8 W150 S 50’ E 150’

N 50’ TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 398.05

BURGE, JERRY ROBERT 6800 155 RL COM 1073’E OF SW COR SW4 N538’ E672’ S538 ‘ W672’

TO POB - Sec:12 Twp:20 Rng:7 938.87

BURNS, MELBA L 15300 191 RL BEG NW C SW4 E261’ S TO S LN OF AT & S FE R/W NW

TO W LN OF*** - Sec:27 Twp:20 Rng:10 39.19

BURNS, MELBA L 19850 182 RL NE4 NE4 - Sec:33 Twp:20 Rng:9 168.54

BURNS, MELBA REVOC TRUST 15910 191 RL N2 SE4 - Sec:28 Twp:20 Rng:10 542.72

BURRIS, MONA & BURRIS, MICHAEL 18000500 9 RL LOTS 49 51 53 55 & E2 LOT 57 JACKSON 699.53

BURROLA, CESAR 70003100 7 RL COM 5’S OF NW C LOT4 W10’ S79’ W76’ N 99’ E 86’ S 20’

TO POB 232.98

BURROLA, EDGAR JOEL 62001900 7 RL E44’ OF N80’ LOT 12 BLK 18 DIAMOND ADD 249.77

BURROLA, RICARDO 32000300 7 RL N 60’ OF W 100’ SW4 BLK 1 PURDYVILLE ADD 700.03

BURTON, AMY M; BURTON, MARC A & BURTON, MICHAEL S

24000200 7 RL LOTS 1 2 3 4 5 BLK 1 FONES 4TH 370.47

CALLEJAS, OSCAR MARTINEZ & PEREZ, XOCHITL PENA

32004000 7 RL COM 40’N OF SW C BLK 5 N 50’ E 140’ S 50’ W140’

TO* PURDYVILLE 592.75

CAMACENA, ANTOLIN M & CAMACENA, LUPE J

30003200 7 RL LOT 12 & S14’ LOT 13 BLK 4 WORKMANS 2ND 858.63

CAMPBELL, CRAIG S & HALE, KATHY 46006200 7 RL LOT 48 BLK 8 GRANDVIEW 321.26

CASEY, MILLIE 80000500 9 RL LOTS 1 THRU 8 INV CO 1ST BLK 33 426.71

CASSINGHAM FAMILY TRUST 17400 6 RL S 20’ LOT 4 & N 40’ LOT 5 BLK 21 235.49

CERECERES, JORGE A & VARELA, YADIRA PANDO

82001600 7 RL LOT 5 BLK 2 MOTTERS 927.22

CHAMBERLAIN, RICHARD & CHAMBERLAIN, JANNETTA

25900 5 RL LOTS 8 10 12 BLK 84 223.15

CHAVEZ, RALPH & CHAVEZ, HELEN 56002200 7 RL LOT 7 BLK 30 HIGHLAND ADD 20.14

CHEERS, GWENDOLYN S 16001000 9 RL LOTS 46 & 48 ON 9TH ST 442.96

CHISM, HURVEY & CHISM, GLADYS 4000300 4 RL COM 100’W OF SW COR BLK 16 W612.6’ N200’ E612.6’

S200’ TO POB 138.22

CHIVAS USA, LLC 60003750 7 RL TR COM 100’E OF SW C BLK 7 N 150’ E 244’ S 150’ 

W 244’ TO POB 3,031.52

CHOATE, ELVA MAE & CHOATE, DIMMITT N

3800 32 RL E2 NW4 - Sec:7 Twp:18 Rng:7 1,075.44

CHOATE, ELVA MAE & CHOATE, DIMMITT N

2600 36 RL W2 SE4 EX R/W - Sec:5 Twp:18 Rng:7 1,170.87

CHOATE,ELVA MAE & CHOATE, DIMMITT N

1100 48 RL TR COM 30’N & 30’E OF SW C SW4 N 1290’ E2160’ S1290’

W2160’ TO POB - Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:8 861.21

CHURCH GERMAN SOCIETY OF M E  TRUSTEES

15000 70 RL BEG 40’N & 30’E OF SW C SW4 N610’ E190’ N195’ W190’

N475’ E - Sec:23 Twp:18 Rng:10 152.48

CITY OF LYONS LAND BANK & MCKENNA, LOYAL E

94020300 7 RL COM 150’S OF NE COR BLK 4 PURDYVILLE E82 S130’

W82’ N130’ TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 178.15

CLARK, BILL R & CLARK, MARJORIE 22800 3 RL COM 100’N OF SW COR BLK 34 E 140’ N 100’ W140’ S

100’ TO POB 473.78

CLARK, BILLY SCOTT 14300 3 RL N12.5’ LOT 11 LOT 12 BLK 19 414.63

CLARK, JARROD P & CLARK, AMBER D

7900 5 RL LOTS 8 10 BLK 43 506.98

CLARK, LINDA SUE & COLLIER, RONALD J

24300 101 RL PT W2 SE4 E OF M P R R/W & N OF R/W A/D/A LOTS 21-24

& ADJ VAC - Sec:34 Twp:19 Rng:8 606.52

CLARK, MARLON 26000400 7 RL LOT 5 & S 30’ LOT 6 BLK 5 FONES 2ND AMENDED 380.36

CLARK, SUSAN K; JOHNSON, CHAD & WADEL, JANET

36006100 7 RL E50’ OF W101’ LOTS 4 5 6 BLK 9 TRUESDELL 557.68

CLARKE, CHARLETON 24100 44 RL NW4 LESS BEG SW COR NW4 TH N946.5’ E798.8’ N69’

E1849’ S1041.3’ W2648’ TO POB & LESS ROW - Sec:36

Twp:18 Rng:8 2,299.66

CLAYTON, JANICE D & CASSIDY, JOANNA E

24003100 7 RL N 24’ LOT 4, LOT 5 BLK 5 FONES 4TH 308.79

COLBERG, PHILLIP 11190 101 RL LEASEHOLD IMPR SE4 - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:8 437.71

COLBERG, PHILLIP C 11200 101 RL TR COM 2404’W OF SE COR SE4 N 274’ W233’ S 274’

E 233’ TO POB - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:8 1,802.25

COLBERG, PHILLIP C 14300 63 RL NW4 - Sec:28 Twp:18 Rng:9 1,088.44

COLBERG, PHILLIP C 15100 60 RL N2 NE4 - Sec:29 Twp:18 Rng:9 472.08

COLE, SABRINA 3000 5 RL LOTS 19 21 23 BLK 27 315.46

COLLE, NICHOLAS 14800 234 RL COM 650.5’S OF NE C NE4 S 380’ W 400’ N 380’ E 400’

TO POB - Sec:23 Twp:21 Rng:7 399.56

CONTRERAS, ANTONIO & CONTRERAS, ELIZABETH

66010100 7 RL COM 168.6’S OF SE C BLK 9 W 150’ S 91.5’ E150’ N 91.5’

A/D/A 1,471.00

CORBIN, RITA 18001000 7 RL N 90’ LOT 6 & N 90’ E 6’ LOT 7 E2 BLK 1 FONES 1ST 460.67

COUCH, MELINDA LEA 25410 6 RL S2 LOT 5 ALL LOT 6 BLK 39 265.76

COUCH, SHELLIE & COUCH, COIL 7100 7 RL “COM 75’N OF SE C BLK 7 W101’ N25’ W49’ N50’ E89’ N51’

E61’ S126` TO POB “ 355.08

COWAN, DAVID 19400 90 RL BEG 40’W & 68.22’N SE C SE4 N200’ W255’ S 200’ E 255’

TO POB - Sec:31 Twp:19 Rng:9 179.08

COWAN, RITA MARIE 12000 3 RL LOTS 10 11 BLK 15 275.14

COWAN, RITA MARIE 12100 3 RL LOT 12 BLK 15 82.51

CRAIG, JAMES F. & CRAIG, JACQUELINE

20410 170 RL COM 807’E OF SW COR SW4 N503’ E866’ S503’ W866’

TO POB - Sec:26 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,155.16

CRAWFORD, LISA J AND CRAWFORD, DAVID T

4000600 7 RL LOTS 9 10 & S2 LOT 11 BLK H LYONS 2ND 1,446.34

CREGGER, BLAZE & STARK, DAVID B 2000400 2 RL N60’ S2 BLK 1 HAUSER & VOLKLAND 304.60

CRIDER, MICAH 6000500 6 RL RESERVE 1 403.47

CRIDER, MICAH L & SAWYER, SHYNA C

30003400 7 RL LOT 15 BLK 5 WORKMANS 2ND 710.92

CRIHFIELD, BETTY L 7810 240 RL COM 1068’N OF SW COR NW4 N 422’ E 722’ S 422’ W 722’

TO POB - Sec:18 Twp:21 Rng:6 421.96

CRIST FLORENCE A TRUST % CAROLE BAILEY

150 130 RL BEG 500’E & 30’S OF NW C NW4 E907.5’ S33 W907.5’ N33’

TO POB - Sec:1 Twp:19 Rng:6 18.99

CRITCHFIELD, ELSIE & CRITCHFIELD, HERBERT

6001700 1 RL LOTS 21 22 23 BLK 3 J MUDGES ADD 182.26

CRITCHFIELD, JOELY RAY 6001800 1 RL LOTS 24 THRU 28 BLK 3 J MUDGES ADD 170.90

CRITES, ROBERT LEON & CRITES, CHRISTINA L

93000760 7 RL LOTS 6 21 BLK D TOWN WEST ADD 1,291.83

CULVER, DAVID & LEAVITT, DONALYN 28000 6 RL LOTS 17 18 BLK 43 1,303.52

CURZON, WILLIAM & CURZON, SHEILA

46001300 7 RL LOTS 22 23 24 BLK 2 GRANDVIEW ADD 231.78

DANIELS, NATASHA 21800 220 RL NE4 NW4 N OF A T & S F R/W & E SALINA-STERLING

-ELPASO R/W EX - Sec:27 Twp:21 Rng:8 247.16

DARLING, JENNIFER 2001200 1 RL W2 LOTS 14 THRU 18 BLK 3 STEINMETZ 1ST 247.58

DAVIS, TROY A 2600 2 RL N 10’ LOT 16 LOTS 17 18 BLK 8 308.18

DE LARA, VERONICA  LOPEZ 36000200 7 RL COM 60’S OF NW C BLK 2 S75’ E140’ N75’ W1 40’ TO POB

TRUESDELL  - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 752.82

DE LARA, VERONICA LOPEZ 18000500 7 RL LOTS 7-12, BLK 1 FONES 1ST 2,281.21

DIAZ, ERNESTO & DIAZ, MARIBEL 94005900 7 RL COM 941’W & 348’N OF SE COR NW4 3-20-8 N 83’

E160’ S83’ W160’ - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 708.40

DIAZ, REBECCA 10003000 9 RL LOT 17 PEACE 6TH ST 1,433.86

DIMITT, BRUCE 26600 3 RL W40’ LOTS 4 5 6 BLK 45 29.72

DIMITT, BRUCE &  DIMITT, OPAL 26900 3 RL E40’ LOTS 7 8 BLK 45 27.18

DIMITT, BRUCE & SIEBRANDT, OPAL 4000300 3 RL LOT 9 & N2 LOT 8 BLK 8 SINNOTT & LISK 478.92

DIMITT, DONALD SR 17600 3 RL N43’ W140’ BLK 27 A/D/A N43’ LOT 1 146.34

DIMITT, MARGURETTE F 6010400 7 RL COM 150’E OF NW COR BLK 25 E50’ S118’ W50’ N118’

TO POB 674.24

DOMINGUEZ, RUBEN & DOMINGUEZ, JESUS J

6002800 7 RL COM NW COR BLK 12 E 150’ S 47’ W 150’ N 47’ TO POB 335.13

DONOVAN, DOMINICK & DONOVAN, RACHEL

4000800 3 RL LOTS 10 11 12 BLK 9 SINNOTT & LISK 419.08

DOUGLAS, CHRISTOPHER SHANE 22600 90 RL TR 20 X 86 RDS IN SW4 EX HWY - Sec:32 Twp:19 Rng:9 48.26

DOUGLAS, CHRISTY & DOUGLAS, JOSHUA

24003000 7 RL N 24’ LOT 3 & S 26’ LOT 4 BLK 5 FONES 4 118.81

DREILING LEROY 42001000 7 RL BEG 150’W OF SE COR BLK 6 N 150’ W85’ S 150’ E 85’

TO POB 1,635.05

DRISCOLL, WILLIAM 66010300 7 RL S15’ OF LOT 10 LOTS 12 14 & N5’ LOT 16 BLK 16 & W2

VAC ALLEY - Sec:4 Twp:20 Rng:8 154.76

DUHON, RITA M & MCCORD, ANNA L 12600 3 RL LOT 6 BLK 16 33.02

DUNN, WILLIAM W & DUNN, JENNIFREY A

10004500 7 RL LOTS 22 24 BLK 3 WHITES ADD 198.35

DUNTZ, ETHAN E 5700 8 RL LOTS 13 14 BLK 8 159.11

EDIGER WILLIAM D  WROS    L EDIGER TAMARA

92000800 9 RL LOT 14 BLK A COTTONWOOD LAKE 70.26

ELLIOTT DAVID B 3510 7 RL LOTS 17 20 E70’ LOTS 21 24 BLK 4 3,879.44

ELLIOTT DAVID B 84002200 7 RL LOT 7 & N10’ LOT 8 BLK 1 LANDOWS ADD 681.48

ELLIOTT ENTERPRISES, LLC 94006400 7 RL COM 60’E & 510’S OF SE COR BLK 7 E184.5’ & N50’

FOR A POB E1645’ S396’ W164.5’ N396’ TO POB -

Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,895.53

ELLIOTT ENTERPRISES, LLC 10002100 7 RL LOT 15 BLK 2 WHITES 721.40

ELLIOTT, CHARLES S 46000900 7 RL LOTS 9 10 BLK 2 GRANDVIEW 343.79

ELLIOTT, DAVID B 28000100 7 RL COM 20’W OF NE C LOT 1 BLK 2 W41’ S50’ E41’ N50’ 

TO POB 843.67

ELLIOTT, DAVID B 6005700 7 RL TR COM SE COR BLK 17 W 150’ N 68’ E 150’ S 68’ TO POB 1,158.30

ELLIOTT, LONNY L 93004940 9 RL GREEN BELT AREA - COTTONWOOD L RESERVE A IRR

TR 450’ X 1270. - Sec:29 Twp:21 Rng:8 28.28

ELLIOTT, MATTHEW P 4700 7 RL LOT 8 BLK 5 876.07

ELLIOTT, MATTHEW P 94004300 7 RL COM 360’S & 244.5’E SE COR BLK 7 S100’ E164.5’ N100’

W164.5’ TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 222.06

ELSTUN, RICHARD & ELSTUN, SUSAN F

60001700 7 RL S 18’ LOT 30 LOTS 32 34 BLK 3 GEM ADD 450.76

ELSTUN, RICHARD R & SUSAN F 28007500 7 RL E2 BLK 1 WORKMAN’S 2 ND ADD & S 52’ SE4 BLK 8

WORKMAN’S 1ST 193.00

ENFIELD, DANIEL & ENFIELD, LEONORE

2002300 3 RL LOTS 5 & 6 BLK 4 HAGER 206.22

ENFIELD, DANIEL P & ENFIELD, LEONORE R

18220 182 RL NE4 LESS ROW - Sec:30 Twp:20 Rng:9 1,697.00

ENFIELD, DANIEL P & ENFIELD, LEONORE R

70002400 7 RL LOT 2 & N 5’ LOT 2 BLK 3 TAYLOR’S ADD 229.90

ENFIELD, DANIEL P & ENFIELD, LEONORE R

18002000 9 RL N60’ LOTS 34 36 38 JACKSON ST 242.06

ENFIELD, DANIEL P & ENFIELD, LEONORE R

24000 6 RL LOTS 5 6 BLK 36 342.66

ENFIELD, DANIEL P & ENFIELD, LEONORE R

24400 6 RL LOTS 1 2 BLK 37 111.08

ENFIELD, DANIEL P & STARNES, EUGENE R

11900 3 RL LOT 9 BLK 15 130.02

ESPINOSA, VICTORIA D 60002400 7 RL LOTS 20,22,24 & S22.5’ 18 BLK 3 246.89

ESTRADA, ROBERTO & FRANCO, JUAN M

12001300 7 RL LOTS 9 11 BLK 2 BENEDICTS 1ST 199.93

ETAL: GOULD, LEEON V SR; GOULD, EDITH S A; SMALLING, LUECEIVA S; GOULD, LELAND W; FARRIS,

DAVID A & FARRIS, SHIRLEY A 92003200 9 RL LOT 20 21 BLK C & VAC ST COTTONWOOD LAKE 209.13

ETAL: MORRISON, JACOB A & HARRIS, RACHEL M

2001900 9 RL N2 LOT 15 A/D/A N 210’ LOT 15 MAIN 1,354.50

FEIL, ALEX EDDWIN & FEIL, TERESA MAY

5100 200 RL LOTS 5 6 7 - Sec:12 Twp:21 Rng:10 934.54

FERREL, OMAR & FERREL, CELSA 16001100 7 RL E43’ LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 12 BLK 2 & W2 ALLEY  A/D/A TR

COM 10’W OF SW C LOT 1 BLK 2 N175’  W10’  S25’  W43’ 

S150’  E53’ TO POB 569.05

FORD, REBECCA SUE 18600 3 RL COM 74’N OF SW C BLK 28 N44’ W10’ N31’ E 76’ S75’

W66’ TO POB 175.66

FOSTER, JERRI J 16200 3 RL LOT 4 & S 10’ LOT 3 BLK 22 340.55

FOSTER, JERRI J 25200 3 RL W50’ LOTS 13 THRU 16 BLK 37 86.31

FOSTER, MARCENIA M & SNETHEN, KAREN

27300 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 & N2 N2 LOT 7 BLK 87

322.53

FOULGER, GARY A & FOULGER, JANET L

4001400 3 RL LOT 7 & S2 LOT 8 BLK 24 SINNOTT & LISK ADD 764.95

FOULGER, JANET L & FOULGER, GARY A

4500 3 RL LOT 9 BLK 7 57.49

FOULGER, REBECCA L 2001100 3 RL LOT 1 BLK 3 HAGER 428.63

FRANCO, JUAN M & OVALLE, SUSANA

11510 183 RL BEG 1718’W & 30’N SE COR SW4 TH W1312’ N6 02’ E1312’

S539’ POB - Sec:18 Twp:20 Rng:9 353.20

FRAZIER, JAY ANDREW 10006800 7 RL W90’ OF N20’ LOT 10 & W90’ S20’ LOT 12 BLK 5

WHITES ADD 212.20

FREDERICK, DAVID & FREDERICK, CARRIE

5600 9 RL N22’ OF S44’ OF E2 LOT 283 ON BROADWAY ST 65.10

FREDERICK, DAVID R 28002000 7 RL E75’ LOTS 4,5,6 BLK3 WRKMS 1ST ADD & E75’ W2 BLK 3

WRKMS 2ND * 546.90

Name Parcel Tax Unit Type Legal1 Total Due

FREDERICK, R MAC  & FREDERICK, CLYDA J

70000600 9 RL COM 217’N SE C BLK10 W176’ S80’ E176’ N80’ TO POB 275.21

FREDERICK, RUSSELL M 39002060 7 RL LOT 5 - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,471.50

FREDERICK, WILLIAM T JR & FREDERICK, NOEL NICOLE

21300 5 RL LOTS 9 11 13 BLK 68 26.11

FRENCH, CHERYL B & BLANK, JOHN 15600 246 RL COM SE COR SE4 N360’ W 217.9’ TO E LN OF RR R/W SE

TO POB - Sec:36 Twp:21 Rng:6 16.47

FREUND, ERIC 50000400 7 RL LOTS 1 2 3 BLK B TERRY & BELL ADD 56.43

FULBRIGHT, LARRY K & FULBRIGHT, STACI

2650 220 RL COM 950’N OF SE COR SE4 W 370’ N 215’ E 370’ S 215’

TO POB - Sec:5 Twp:21 Rng:8 2,570.38

FUNDENBERGER, AUSTIN LEE 66000600 7 RL COM NW C BLK 1 E 50’ S 150’ W 50’ N 150’ TO POB

FAIRVIEW ADD 520.66

FUNDENBERGER, GLEN & FUNDENBERGER, PAM

6005100 7 RL COM 80’E OF NW C BLK 16 E60’ S 269’ W 60’ N 269’ TO POB 40.69

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 1180 48 RL BEG SW COR BLK 114 GENESEO E300’ S30’ W 300’ N30’

TO POB - Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:8 19.23

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 33800 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 9 11 13 15 BLK 114 157.45

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 33820 5 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 BLK 114 34.83

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 33830 5 RL LOT 16 BLK 114 19.44

FURE PROPERTIES 21700 7 RL N2 SE4 NE4 EX E340’ EX R/W - Sec:33 Twp:19 Rng:8 372.83

FURE PROPERTIES 21780 7 RL E340’OF N2 SE4 NE4  - Sec:33 Twp:19 Rng:8 1,955.73

GALARZA, JOSE A 28001600 7 RL E71’ LOTS 1 2 3 BLK 3 WORKMANS 590.04

GALLEGOS, IRENE 10004100 7 RL LOTS 6 8 BLK 3 WHITE’S ADD 231.47

GARCIA, FREDY MARCELO ARDON 26700 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 9 11 BLK 86 85.50

GARD, SCOTT 74000100 9 RL BEG SE C BLK 14, TH S50’ W69’ S226’ W115 ‘ N226’ W323’

N274’ 748.68

GARD, SCOTT R 74000300 9 RL TR BEG 152’N OF SE C BLK 14 NW 431’ N352’ E50’ SELY

412’ S266’ TO POB 160.26

GARD, SCOTT R & GARD, AMY C 16000550 9 RL W66.2’ LOTS 36, 38 ON 9TH ST 616.88

GARDNER, CAROL 66001500 9 RL COM 205’S OF NW COR BLK 6 E 176’ S 40’ W 176’ N 40’

TO POB 105.40

GARTON, MARY A 11200 3 RL W2 LOTS 11 12 BLK 14 314.96

GARTRELL, CHARLES C & GARTRELL, MARAGRET M

94004200 7 RL COM 285’S & 244.6’E OF SE C BLK 7 S 75’ E164.6’ N75’

W164.6’ - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 399.60

GENESEO, CITY OF 605 48 RL N660’ OF E660’ S2 SE 4 LESS ROW - Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:8 81.66

GENESEO, CITY OF 19400 5 RL LOT 15 17 BLK 66 22.75

GENESEO, CITY OF 13900 5 RL LOTS 21-24 BLK 52 93.42

GENESEO, CITY OF 1450 5 RL LOTS 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23 BLK14 & ADJ

VAC STREET 26.28

GENESEO, CITY OF 13000 5 RL LOTS 13 15 17 19 21 23 BLK 51 67.62

GENKAN FAMILY TRUST 18300 5 RL LOT 10 BLK 65 130.81

GERMAN, GARY C & GERMAN, EMMA L 2000400 1 RL LOTS 8 9 10 11 12 13 BLK 2 STEINMETZ 1ST 129.44

GERMAN, LISA 7350 8 RL BEG SW COR BLK 23 N115’ E310’ S120’ W310’ TO POB 225.18

GIESELMAN, KENNETH D & GIESELMAN, JODY LYNN

8002700 2 RL LOTS 5 THRU 12 BLK 4 ELMHURST - Sec:2 Twp:18 Rng:10 3,224.58

GILLESPIE, CURTIS E & GILLESPIE, NELDA H

21200 3 RL LOTS 11 12 BLK 30 SCHROEDERS ADD 949.32

GILLESPIE, GENEIL ELLEN 18900 3 RL LOTS 15 & 16 & BEG SW COR LOT 17 TH N25’ E50’ N2’

E90’ S27’ TO POB BLK 28 CHASE SUPPLEMENTAL 441.88

GILLESPIE, JOHN W & GILLESPIE, MARY L

19010 171 RL BEG 820’E & 50’N SW COR SW4, TH N650’, E782’, S650’,

W782’ TO POB - Sec:23 Twp:20 Rng:8 758.86

GLASS, GREGORY L & GLASS LINDA M 72001200 9 RL LOTS 19 & 20, BLK 12 & E20’ OF 10TH ST ADJ 291.17

GLENN, KIM & JOHNSON, KELLY 20200 130 RL W2 SW4 - Sec:31 Twp:19 Rng:6 1,324.19

GOFORTH, PAMELA 94005700 7 RL COM 941’W & 260’N OF NW4 3-20-8 N88’ E160 S61’

E4.6’ S27’ W164 - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,253.73

GOLEMBIEWSKI, JOHN A 93004800 9 RL LOT 78 BLK B COTTONWOOD LAKE II 271.86

GOLLEHER, DEBORAH L. 6001100 7 RL BEG 200’N OF SE COR BLK 11 W150’ N50’ E150’ S50’

TO POB 1,223.60

GONZALES VALENTINE-DEC’D %JOSEPH GONZALES

50000600 7 RL LOTS 1 2 BLK C TERRY & BELL ADD 42.82

GONZALEZ ,DANIEL ORTIZ & MARTINEZ, MYRIAM ORTIZ

4007400 7 RL BEG 100’N OF SE COR BLK Q W 150’ N 50’ E 150’ S 50’

TO POB 872.61

GPS&T FARM AND LAND CO. LLC 13800 21 RL NE4 - Sec:28 Twp:18 Rng:6 1,176.41

GRAY, CAROL W TRUST 36004700 7 RL COM 125’S OF NW COR BLK 5 N 50’ E 140’ S 50’ W 140’

TO POB 1,553.42

GRAY, JOAN 10200 34 RL W2 - Sec:20 Twp:18 Rng:7 1,176.81

GRIFFIN, ROGER A & GRIFFIN, CHARLES L

8700 183 RL N2 SE4 - Sec:14 Twp:20 Rng:9 1,913.09

GRIFFITT, NANCY 6002400 7 RL BEG 11’N OF SE C BLK 12 W 150’ N75’ E150’ S 75’ 

TO POB 966.29

GRIMPO, MATTHEW D 8004000 1 RL LOT17,N2 LOT 16,W80’ S2 LOT 16, W 80’ LOT 15 BLK 5

WERNERS ADD 591.93

GRIMPO, MATTHEW D 8004100 1 RL LOTS 18-23 BLK 5 97.63

GROGAN, JAMES H 72000700 9 RL E2 LOTS 11 12 13 & E2 W2 LOTS 11 12 13 BLK 12 DANIELS 329.71

GROUNDS, KAREN 2005800 7 RL COM 60’E OF SW C BLK F E 50’ N 150’ W 50’ S150’ TO

POB LYONS 1 591.20

GUERRERO, LUIS ANTONIO 2000600 3 RL LOT 4 BLK 2 HAGER 181.25

GULDNER, JAMIE SUE 9400 3 RL N20’ LOT 17 LOT 18 BLK 12 443.51

GULDNER, PATRICK S OR GULDNER, PAMELA K

15800 3 RL LOT 15 & S2 LOT 16 BLK 21 354.08

GUSTUS, AUGUST & GUSTUS, HATTIE 32300 5 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22 24 BLK 103 37.35

GUSTUS, AUGUST & GUSTUS, HATTIE 32350 5 RL LOTS 7 9 11 13 15 17 19 21 23 BLK 103 30.58

GUSTUS, CALVIN V & GUSTUS, RAE 23500 5 RL LOTS 14 16 18 20 22 24 26 28 30 BLK 71 32.29

GUSTUS, CAROLYN JEAN & WIMMER, JENNIFER CAROL

33400 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 BLK 113 774.68

GUSTUS, DAVID & GUSTUS, CALVLENE 20600 5 RL LOT 4 5 BLK 67 96.72

GUSTUS, DAVID L & CALVLENE RAE 20700 5 RL LOTS 6 7 8 9 BLK 67 29.95

GUSTUS, DAVID L & GUSTUS, CALVLENE R

7500 5 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 12 BLK 42 187.69

GUSTUS, DAWNYEL R. 8000 5 RL LOTS 12 14 BLK 43 322.15

GUSTUS, DEAN LIVING TRUST 16400 5 RL LOTS 5 7 9 11 13 15 BLK 62 & 45’ VAC RR ST & 80’ ADJ

VAC 4 TH ST & TR BEG SW COR LOT* 73.93 GUSTUS, HATTIE E 32200 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 BLK 103 20.52

GUSTUS, JODY 27700 5 RL LOTS 19 21 23 BLK 87 167.19

GUZMAN, GUILLERMO S 21400 101 RL SW4 SW4 EX COM 1320’ W OF SE C SW4 N655’ W251’

S655’ E251’ TO POB - Sec:32 Twp:19 Rng:8 324.63

HALE, HAROLD & HALE, ANN 44000700 7 RL LOT 7 & S2 LOT 9 BLK C MILES 423.68

HAMILTON, AARON 13600 5 RL W 7 1/2’ LOT 16 LOTS 18 20 22 24 BLK 51 552.52 HAMILTON, AARON 24400 5 RL S2 LOTS 8 THRU 13 BLK 76 119.02 HAMILTON, AARON 6005910 7 RL BEG 76’S & 140’W OF NE C BLK 17 S60’ W 10’ N60’ E10’

TO POB 31.17

HAMILTON, AARON 18100 6 RL LOT 4 & N2 LOT 5 BLK 22 320.94

HAMILTON, AARON 26800 3 RL W31’ LOTS 7 8 9 BLK 45 27.18

HAMILTON, AARON 29400 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 9 BLK 97 84.83

HAMILTON, AARON 4002118 5 RL BEG 85’W SE COR BLK 31 W55’ N50’ SE 78’ TO POB 20.29

HAMILTON, AARON 29500 5 RL LOTS 11 13 15 BLK 97 169.27

HAMILTON, CHRIS & HAMILTON, DONNALEE

1900 4 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 9 11 13 15 17 19 21 23 BLK20 117.75

HAMILTON, CHRIS & HAMILTON, DONNALEE

1950 4 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 12 1 4 16 18 20 22 24 BLK 20 28.78

HAMILTON, CHRISTY DALE & HAMILTON, DONNALEE DIANE

1400 4 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 BLK 18 125.25

HARKRADER FARMS TRUST LLC 5310 101 RL BEG NE C NE4 TH W448 .4’ S330.5’ E450’ N327’ TO POB

LS ROW - Sec:9 Twp:19 Rng:8 732.46

HARKRADER FARMS TRUST LLC 94014900 7 RL COM 220’W OF SW COR BLK H LYONS 2ND W84’ N150’

E84’ S150’ - Sec:4 Twp:20 Rng:8 2,060.66

HARKRADER FARMS TRUST LLC 9520 101 RL S2 NW4 EX COM SW COR E432’ N537’ W432’ S537’

TO POB - Sec:15 Twp:19 Rng:8 1,108.10

HARKRADER, MARGARET E 6600 101 RL NW4 - Sec:10 Twp:19 Rng:8 2,147.32

HARRINGTON, BIAGIO N 14920 90 RL BEG 1278.3’W SE COR SE4 TH W646.9’ N1010’ E646.9’

S1010’ TO POB LESS ROW - Sec:26 Twp:19 Rng:9 2,615.32

HASS, ELISABETH & HASS, ADAM R 69001000 9 RL COM 118’S OF NW COR BLK 9 S 44’ E 176’ N 44’ W 176’

TO POB 417.64

HATCHER, MICHAEL L & HATCHER, RACHEL H

6001600 1 RL LOTS 18 19 20 BLK 3 J MUDGES ADD 375.42

HAUG, KEITH E & KELLEY, SHARON K 32001300 7 RL W 71’ LOT 1 BLK 2 PURDYVILLE 1,163.37

HAWLEY, RICHARD C 2002500 3 RL COM 100’E SW C BLK 5 HAGERS N 130’ E 50’ S 130’

W 50’ TO POB 29.54

HAWLEY, RICHARD C 2002520 3 RL COM 275’W OF SE COR BLK 5 HAGERS N 130’ W75’

S130’ E75’ TO 104.67

HAWLEY, RICHARD C & HAWLEY, COLLEEN M

2002800 3 RL COM 100’W OF SE COR BLK 5 N 130’ W 175’ S 130’ E 175’

TO POB 601.67

HEATH, MARCI R &  HEATH, MICHAEL T 30500 5 RL LOTS 9 11 BLK 99 81.86

HEATH, MARCI R &  HEATH, MICHAEL T 30600 5 RL LOTS 13 15 BLK 99 22.67

HEATH, MARCI R &  HEATH, MICHAEL T 30700 5 RL LOTS 17 - 23 ODD, BLK 99 184.11

HEDBERG KEN W ETAL 500 20 RL NE4 - Sec:2 Twp:18 Rng:6 130.38

HEINLY, JUDITH C 2800 140 RL NW4 EX TR COM NW C E 266.64’ S 816.83’ W 266.64’ N

816.83’** - Sec:6 Twp:20 Rng:6 1,702.27

HEINLY, JUDITH C 200 155 RL N2 NE4 EX COM NE COR W 266.64’ S 816.83’ E 266.64’

N 816.83’ - Sec:1 Twp:20 Rng:7 362.66

HENAK, BONNIE 10001700 9 RL W102’ OF N20’ LOT 46 & W102’ LOT 48 PEACE 6TH STREET 577.60

HENDRICKS, DOUGLAS E & HENDRICKS, JOANNE C

2000100 8 RL LOT 12 BLK 1 IMPR & INV 1ST 24.68

HENDRICKS, DOUGLAS E & HENDRICKS, JOANNE C

2000120 8 RL LOTS 6 THRU 11 BLK 1 IMPR & INV 1ST 26.91

HENDRICKS, DOUGLAS E & HENDRICKS, JOANNE C

2000140 8 RL LOTS 1 THRU 6 BLK 8 IMPR & INV 1ST 27.85

HENDRICKS, DOUGLAS E & HENDRICKS, JOANNE C

2000150 8 RL

Weather

Subscribe Here!


Print - Delivered by mail to your home each week.


Online - Only $41 a year!
You access each week by clicking through the link below. Six months of back issues are available with your subscription.

Online Subscribers Click Here

Calendar:

Photos
Contact Us
Advertise