The Bulletin

Sterling, Kansas • Thursday, August 22, 2019

Rice County Delinquent Taxes Aug. 8, 15, 22, 2018

I, Amy Buckman, Treasurer of Rice County, Kansas do hereby give notice that the following tracts of land and town lots will be, by me, bid off in the name of Rice County, Kansas, on or after the first Tuesday of September following publication of listing of real estate subject to sale for the amount of the delinquent taxes and the legal charges due thereon including the costs of advertising and the fees for selling for the taxable year of 2018, all in accordance with the provisions of K.S.A. 79-2301 to 79-2323a, at my office in Lyons, the County Seat of the County. Said land and town lots all being situated in Rice County and the State of Kansas. A few taxpayers whose names appear in the legal publication may have made payments. Unfortunately, it is not always possible to remove names after the list is submitted for publication. I regret any embarrassment this may cause, 

Amy Buckman, Rice County Treasurer

Name Parcel Tax Unit Type Legal1 Total Due

ABBE, SHIRLEY ANN 14000500 7 RL LOTS 23 25 BLK 1 145.31

ABERNATHY, ROBERT M & ABERNATHY, KELLY R

5900 244 RL BEG 355.9’S NE COR NE4 TH S228’ SW572.5’ W235.5’ N290.2’ 

NE785’ TO POB LESS R/W - Sec:15 Twp:21 Rng:6 2,695.58

ADAMS, MARTIN E & ADAMS, RENE’ 26010 220 RL SW4 SE4 - Sec:31 Twp:21 Rng:8 91.16

ADAMS, RICHARD 6003900 7 RL COM 105’E OF NW COR BLK 13 S 140’ E 55’ N 140’ W 55’ TO POB 410.56

ALIENTO DE VIDA LYONS BRETHREN IN CHRIST CHURCH

94014020 7 RL COM 205’N OF NW COR BLK 8 FONES 2ND ADD N100’ E150’ 

S100’ W150` TO POB - Sec:33 Twp:19 Rng:8 52.30

ALIENTO DE VIDA LYONS BRETHREN IN CHRIST CHURCH

94014100 7 RL COM 305’N OF NW COR BLK 8 FONES 2ND N56’ E 150’ S 56’ 

W 150’ - Sec:33 Twp:19 Rng:8 62.75

ALLEN, DIANA LYNN & ALLEN, CHARLES FRANKLIN

25100 5 RL LOTS 1- 12, BLK 79 57.17

ALLEN, DIANA LYNN & ALLEN, CHARLES FRANKLIN

25500 5 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 BLK 83 69.26

ALLISON, KAREN JOAN 2003100 2 RL N15’ LOT 8 LOT 9 BLK 6 HAUSER & VOLKLAND ADD 363.95

ALLISON, ROGER & ALLISON, JEANNE 17900 5 RL LOTS 13 15 17 19 21 23 BLK 65 21.27

ALTUM, KENNETH 10003700 9 RL W54’ LOT 29 6TH ST 164.40

ALVIDREZ, HECTOR 72002600 7 RL COM 126’W NE COR LOT 1 BLK 3 TH S60’, W14’, N10’, W86’,

N50’, E10 0’ 181.31

AMEND, MERRILL B & AMEND, ROBIN D 8001100 1 RL LOTS 22 23 24 BLK 1 WERNRS ADD 170.89

ANDERSON, MICHAEL & ANDERSON, SUSAN

26800 5 RL LOTS 13 15 17 BLK 86 64.79

ANDERSON, MICHAEL & ANDERSON, SUSAN

26900 5 RL LOTS 19 21 23 BLK 86 69.92

ANDRULIS, DAVID & PEABY, CHARLES 6900 8 RL E130’, S130’, W130’, N130’ BLK 17 155.60

ANSCHUTZ, JOHN D & ANSCHUTZ, BELINDA C

8001400 9 RL LOT 33 & S2 LOT 35 5TH ST 295.78

ANSCHUTZ, RICHARD S 4000400 2 RL LOT 1 & N2 LOT 2 BLK 2 FAIRVIEW 612.16

ANSCHUTZ, ROLAND W 4000500 2 RL S2 LOT 2 LOT 3 BLK 2 FAIRVIEW ADD 209.43

ANSCHUTZ, ROLAND W &  ANSCHUTZ, ELBERTA R

2002100 2 RL S2 BLK 4 HAUSER & VOLKLAND ADD 709.74

ARELL, TIM 20002130 7 RL W 90’ LOTS 1 2 S 45’ LOT3 BLK 8 FONES 2ND 216.28

ARELL, TIMOTHY D 6000600 9 RL LOTS 35 37 4TH ST 1,149.04

ARNOLD, ARDIS R 13700 21 RL SW4 - Sec:27 Twp:18 Rng:6 374.88

ARNOLD, ARDIS R 16900 21 RL NE4 - Sec:33 Twp:18 Rng:6 432.69

ARNOLD, ARDIS R 14300 21 RL SE4 LESS TR COM SE C N 32RDS W 25RDS S 32 RDS 

E 25RDS TO POB - Sec:28 Twp:18 Rng:6 368.08

ARNOLD, RON 9150 191 RL BEG 1142’N & 40”W SE COR SE4 TH W582’ N350’ E582’ S350’

TO POB - Sec:16 Twp:20 Rng:10 1,783.89

ARNOLD, RUSSELL D 14200 21 RL COM SE C SE4 N 32RDS W 25RDS S 32RDS E 25 RDS TO 

POB - Sec:28 Twp:18 Rng:6 718.77

ARNOLD, RUSSELL D 25400 115 RL NW4 - Sec:36 Twp:19 Rng:7 1,955.71

ASHER, BOB & ASHER, JACQUE 16000700 9 RL LOT 42 9TH ST 177.28

ASHER, ROBERT & ASHER, JACQUE 73001000 9 RL LOT 26 DANIELS BLK 13 - Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - STERLING-

DANIELS 12,13,18 Blk:13 Lot:26 276.63

ASHER, ROBERT & ASHER, JACQUELYN 81500200 9 RL LOT 1 MCFARLAND REPL 257.50

ASHER, ROBERT B & ASHER, JACQUELYN Z

82000120 9 RL W 73’ LOT 1 FULLERS BLK 1 Lot:W73’ 1 244.10

AVERY, SHREE & STORMENT, REBEACCA

17010 150 RL COM 30RDS N OF K M R /W S13.33RDS E 18RDS N13.33RDS 

W 18RDS TO - Sec:29 Twp:20 Rng:7 100.42

AVERY, SHREE & STORMENT, REBEACCA

10008200 7 RL LOTS 1 THRU 8 & S18’ LOTS 9 & 10 & ADJ VAC ALLEY BLK 7 985.26

AYERS, ELAINE 94002700 7 RL COM 469’E & 472’S OF SE C BLK7 PURDYVILLE E150’ N51’ 

E232’ S71 - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 31.54

BAGBY, ROBERT D & BAGBY, VERNA C 15520 180 RL BEG 1135’N OF SE COR SE4 N440’ W450’ SW42 3.51’ E510’ TO 

POB - Sec:25 Twp:20 Rng:9 470.81

BAGBY, THAD & BAGBY, DANIELLE 6001100 7 RL BEG 200’N OF SE COR BLK 11 W150’ N50’ E150’ S50’ TO POB 1,138.37

BANK OF HOLYROOD 93000760 7 RL LOTS 6 21 BLK D TOWN WEST ADD 1,187.38

BANUELOS, JOSE CRUZ & MORIN, ROSA C

26000700 7 RL N 50’ LOT 9 BLK 5 FONES 2ND AMENDED 269.05

BAPTIST CHURCH 5200 8 RL LOTS 19 20 BLK 7 62.75

BARKER, TERRY LEE 4000 230 RL TR BEG 475’N OF SW C NW4 E320’ N100’ NW291’ TO PT 380’N 

& 216’E OF POB W216’ S380’ TO POB - Sec:7 Twp:21 Rng:7 142.20

BARNEY, BRADLEY & BARNEY, ROXANNA

18700 3 RL COM 60’N OF NE C LOT 18 BLK 21 N64’ W140’ S64’ E140’ TO POB 

- Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - CHASE-SUPPLEMENTAL Blk:28 795.18

BARTLETT, IRENE 94014000 7 RL COM 80’N OF NW C BLK 8 FONES 2ND N 125’ E 150’ S125’ W150’ 

TO POB - Sec:33 Twp:19 Rng:8 87.19

BATES, RICHARD D JR & RAYBERN, TERRA

13200 5 RL LOTS 2, 4 BLK 51 136.64

BAUER, JOHN 24003700 7 RL N2 LOT 3 & LOTS 4 5 BLK 6 FONES 4TH ADD & BLK 1 MIDLAND 

ADD & ADJ VAC 3RD ST 153.20

BAXTER, JAYSON & BAXTER, ASHLEY 2006000 7 RL E70’ LOTS 1 4 5 BLK G LYONS 1ST ADD 641.65

BAXTER, JAYSON B 2006100 7 RL W70’ LOTS 1 4 5 BLK G LYONS 1ST ADD & S 20’VAC 

WASHINGTON ST 1,126.14

BEAGLEY, BARBARA J 10500 3 RL LOTS 1 2 BLK 14 77.94

BEHNKE, EDWARD L 2800 2 RL LOTS 19 THRU 24 BLK 8 587.82

BELLIZIO, MAUREEN 4400 101 RL NE4 - Sec:7 Twp:19 Rng:8 2,122.07

BELO, AMY R 29600 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 BLK 98 416.73

BELOTE, BEN 6011500 7 RL COM 200’S OF NW COR BLK 26 E280.7’ S 50’ W280.7’ N 50’ TO 

POB 79.82

BELOTE, BONNIE JO 5850 210 RL COM 209.5’W & 34’S O F NE C NE4 NW4 W 184 .5’ S 254’ E 184.5’ 

- Sec:9 Twp:21 Rng:9 65.63

BELOTE, BONNIE JO E 5800 210 RL BEG 34’S & 200’W OF NE COR NW4 S 115’ E 175’ S 139’ W 184.5’

- Sec:9 Twp:21 Rng:9 65.63

BELOTE, BONNIE JO E 10001600 210 RL COM 34’S & 25’W OF NE C NW4 9-21-9 S115 W 175’ N 115’ E175’ 

TO POB - Sec:9 Twp:21 Rng:9 102.25

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2002900 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 24 BLK 20 LITCHFIELD 1.64

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2002920 4 RL LOTS 1 THRU 12 BLK 20 LITCHFIELD 1.64

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2003100 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 24 BLK 21 LITCHFIELD 114.50

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2003900 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 18 BLK 26 LITCHFIELD 0.83

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2003920 4 RL LOTS 1 THRU 6 BLK 26 LITCHFIELD 0.83

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2004000 4 RL LOTS 13 THRU 18 BLK 27 LITCHFIELD 0.83

BETHEL, RANDALL G 2004020 4 RL LOTS 1 THRU 6 BLK 27 LITCHFIELD 0.83

BETHEL, RANDALL G 854 61 RL LOT 19  BLK 26 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 0.30

BETHEL, RANDALL G 860 61 RL LOT 7  BLK 27 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 0.30

BETHEL, RANDALL G 865 61 RL LOT 19  BLK 27 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 0.30

BETHEL, RANDALL G 852 61 RL LOT 7  BLK 26 LITCHFIELD FREDERICK 0.30

BETHEL, RANDY & BETHEL, MICHELLE 2200 4 RL LOTS 18 20 22 24 BLK 18 72.90

BLACKBURN STEVE A; THOMPSON, BRUCE & THOMPSON CHRISTI

14600 191 RL TR BEG NW COR BLK 22 RAYMOND CITY E 360’ N 250’ W 360’ 

S 250’ TO POB - Sec:27 Twp:20 Rng:10 39.78

BLACKBURN, SHANA MARIE 1400 8 RL LOTS 22 23 24 BLK 2 504.76

BLACKBURN,STEVE A & BLACKBURN, JANE

400 8 RL LOTS 10 THRU 14 BLK 1 HAWKINS SUB 832.68

BLAGER, DAVID 23200 150 RL E 80’ LOT 5 EX S 5’ LOTS 6 7 BLK 1 SAXMAN ORIGINAL 0.47

BLAND, POLLY & BLAND, ELKANA 55000700 9 RL LOTS 22 23 24 BLK U PARMELEE’S SUBDIV 80.36

BOATWRIGHT, BEVERLY G 2000100 3 RL LOT 1 BLK 1 HAGER 216.14

BOATWRIGHT, BEVERLY G 4001300 3 RL LOT 11 BLK 24 SINNOTT & LISK 13.18

BOATWRIGHT, BEVERLY GLENN 28900 3 RL BEG SE COR BLK 48 N 100’ W 176’ S 100’ E 176’ TO POB 29.51

BOLZ, DONNA M 4003500 2 RL LOT 6 & S2 LOT 3 BLK 8 FAIRVIEW 82.12

BOLZ, GEORGE W & BOLZ, DONNA 4003700 2 RL LOT 7 N2 LOT 10 BLK 8 FAIRVIEW ADD 468.17

BONER, BRIAN & BONER, KRISINDA 2000800 2 RL S2 LOT 5 LOT 6 BLK 2 HAUSER & VOLKLAND 676.69

BOOKER,  CAROL; ETAL 6002500 9 RL LOT 38 4TH ST 161.86

BORNHOLDT, LUANNE F. 36002200 7 RL COM 100’E OF NW COR BLK 3 E 68’ S 15O’ W 68’ N 150’ 

TRUESDELL 1,201.81

BOROTA, NANCY REV TR & CRESS, MARY JO REV TR

9450 234 RL W2 SW4 LESS R/W - Sec:14 Twp:21 Rng:7 1,895.10

BOROUGHS H R ETUX NATHAN BOROUGHS

94022100 7 RL COM 150’W OF NE COR FORMER BLK 2 CAPITOL S140’ W200’ 

N140’ E* - Sec:4 Twp:20 Rng:8 591.27

BOROUGHS, HAROLD R & CAROL 9500 7 RL LOTS 14 15 BLK 9 688.61

BOTTOM, DARREN 13400 6 RL LOTS 7 8 BLK 15 180.92

BOTTOM, DARREN L 26500 6 RL SE4 BLK 41 73.44

BOUNDS, JIMMY & BERNICE 4002500 7 RL BEG 125’W OF SE COR BLK K N97’ E100’ S97 E100’ TO POB 

LYONS 2 531.93

BOWEN, KRISTIE, K 17200 140 RL SE4 - Sec:34 Twp:20 Rng:6 628.91

BOWEN, RONALD S & BOWEN, NICOLE L 25500 3 RL LOTS 1 THRU 6 BLK 38 263.64

BOWLES, MICHAEL 10005000 7 RL LOTS 13 15 17 BLK 4 WHITE’S ADD 590.83

BOXBERGER, BRYAN D & BOXBERGER, ASHLEY Y

11100 200 RL NE4 LESS ROW - Sec:36 Twp:21 Rng:10 1,153.55

BOYD, KEITH & BOYD, CASSANDRE 16400 3 RL LOT 6 BLK 22 - Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - CHASE-ORIGINAL Blk:22 Lot:6 203.45

BRADEN, JOHNATHAN ANTHONY & BRADEN, HEATHER ANNE

17600 150 RL BEG 220.5’W OF SE C NW4 SW4 N312’ NW165’ S434’ E116.5’ TO 

POB - Sec:29 Twp:20 Rng:7 556.64

BRADY, FRANCIS & BRADY, MARY 10100 3 RL LOTS 8 & 9 BLK 13 1,539.04

BRADY, FRANCIS &/OR BRADY, MARY 2001300 3 RL LOT 3 & 4 BLK 3 HAGER - Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - CHASE-HAGER ADD 

Blk:3 Lot:3 722.77

BRADY, THOMAS L. &  BRADY, CLYDIA 28005700 7 RL COM SE COR NE4 BLK 7 W 85’ N 70’ E 85’ S 70’ TO POB 

WORKMANS 949.92

BRASHEAR, ALEX 32003100 7 RL COM 100’E SW C BLK 4 N150’ E50’ S150’ W50 ‘TO POB 

PURDYVILLE 303.93

BRATCHER, GREG 73000100 9 RL S80’ OF LOTS 1 2 3 4 5 BLK 13 DANIELS- STERLING

-DANIELS 12,13,18 Blk:13 Lot:S80’ 1 340.08

BRATCHER, GREG 2001100 9 RL S140’ OF LOT 5 MAIN ST A/D/A S2 LOT 5 ON MAIN ST EX N80’ 277.83

BRATCHER, GREG 66000700 9 RL E2 LOT 13, E2 S2 LOT 14 BLK 6 HUGHES & LUSK 291.54

BRATCHER, GREG 10003800 9 RL W62’ OF E122’ LOT 29, 6TH ST 271.24

BRATCHER, GREGORY 2007400 9 RL S2 LOT 18 MAIN ST 411.24

BRATCHER, GREGORY 81003600 9 RL S15’ LOT 6, LOT 7 LAND & INV CO 2ND BLK 56 371.44

BRATCHER, JUANICE BURROW 8001300 9 RL E 126’ LOTS 29 31 5TH STREET 1,026.90

BRISCOE, HENRY E. 24300 6 RL LOT 11 12 BLK 36 1,261.47

BRISCOE, HENRY E. & BRISCOE, ARAH LEE

24200 6 RL LOT 10 BLK 36 24.50

BRISCOE, LEE CHARLES 3100 130 RL NE4 - Sec:6 Twp:19 Rng:6 2,457.53

BROWN GAIL ETUX MERCEDES 63000300 9 RL S2 LOT 5 ALL LOT 6 BLK 3 SPIVEY 511.48

BROWN, DONNA 19900 5 RL LOT 25 27 BLK 66 304.50

BROWN, DONNA 18300 5 RL LOT 10 BLK 65 109.69

BROWN, DONNA 11900 5 RL LOTS 1 2 3 BLK 50 66.04

BROWN, DONNA 2002200 4 RL LOT 14 BLK 11 LITCHFIELD ADD 1.11

BROWN, DONNA 46007300 7 RL LOTS 13 14 15 EX W 30’ BLK 10 GRANDVIEW 334.98

BROWN, DONNA 1120 48 RL BEG 1040’W & 980’N S E COR NE4 SE4 N 255’ SELY 375’ W 275’ 

TO* - Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:8 2.03

BROWN, DONNA 39002060 7 RL LOT 5 - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,350.86

BROWN, DONNA 2001400 4 RL LOT 15 BLK 10 LITCHFIELD ADD 1.11

BROWN, DONNA 66010300 7 RL S15’ OF LOT 10 LOTS 12 14 & N5’ LOT 16 BLK 16 & W2 VAC ALLEY 

- Sec:4 Twp:20 Rng:8 128.66

BROWN, DONNA 22000500 7 RL N50’ S100’ LOTS 8 9 10 BLK 1 FONES 3RD 63.12

BROWN, DONNA 4002119 5 RL BEG SE COR BLK 42 W 54’ NWLY 330’ N 78’ E 300’ S 300’ TO POB 3.63

BROWN, GERALD LEROY 57000400 9 RL LOT 7 & N 35’ LOT 8 BLK 1 BECKETT & LUSK 391.26

BROWN, JESSICA D & JOHNSON, TYLER S 2003900 7 RL LOTS 1 4 & S 20’ OF VAC WASHINGTON ST BLK E 25.62

BROWN, WILLIAM G & BROWN, MICHELLE

  18000600 7 RL COM SW COR LOT 1 E2 BLK 1 FONES’ 1ST E37.8’ N64.5’ W1’ NW

10.25’ TO PT 73.6’N & 9.6’W OF CT LN LOT 2 N22.2’ E9.6’ N44.7’ 

W42’ S140.5’ TO POB 755.87

BRUNO, MARK 46000500 7 RL LOTS 16 17 18 19 S2 LOT 20 EX R/W BLK 1 131.78

BRUNO, MARK ALLEN 94003300 7 RL COM 1190’S & 382’W NE C NW4 3-20-8 W150 S 50’ E 150’ N 50’ 

TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 270.45

BRYANT, VIRGINIA L & BELOTE, RICK, R 34000700 7 RL COM 50’N OF SE C BLK 8 N50’ W142’ S50’ E 142’ TO POB 

Name Parcel Tax Unit Type Legal1 Total Due

PURDYVILLE 235.43

BUILTA, TERESSA & PRITCHARD, MARK 51001200 9 RL BLK P & BEG SW COR BLK Q TH  W102’ N430’ E102’ S430’ TO 

PO B LESS BEG 102’W SW COR BLK Q N110’ W150’ S110’ E150’ 

TO POB 44.65

BUILTA, TERESSA A & PRITCHARD, MARK L

50000200 9 RL TR COM SE COR BLK P N 110’ W 150’ S 110’ E 150’ TO POB 162.42

BURGE, JERRY ROBERT 6800 155 RL COM 1073’E OF SW COR SW4 N538’ E672’ S538 ‘ W672’ TO 

POB - Sec:12 Twp:20 Rng:7 841.02

BURNS, MELBA L 15300 191 RL BEG NW C SW4 E261’ S TO S LN OF AT & S FE R/W NW TO W 

LN OF*** - Sec:27 Twp:20 Rng:10 49.17

BURNS, MELBA L 19850 182 RL NE4 NE4 - Sec:33 Twp:20 Rng:9 323.93

BURNS, MELBA REVOC TRUST 15910 191 RL N2 SE4 - Sec:28 Twp:20 Rng:10 1,113.49

BURRIS, MONA & BURRIS, MICHAEL 18000500 9 RL LOTS 49 51 53 55 & E2 LOT 57 JACKSON 629.97

BURROLA, ERBELL 30005500 7 RL LOT 19 BLK 6 WORKMAN 2ND 627.95

BURTON, AMY M; BURTON, MARC A & BURTON, MICHAEL S

24000200 7 RL LOTS 1 2 3 4 5 BLK 1 FONES 4TH 436.31

BUSHONG, ROBECCA R 4900 5 RL LOTS 20 22 24 BLK 29 876.36

CALDERWOOD, FRANCES N REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST

86001500 9 RL LOT 34 BLK A NO PINE 1,093.19

CALLEJAS, OSCAR MARTINEZ & PEREZ, XOCHITL PENA

32004000 7 RL COM 40’N OF SW C BLK 5 N 50’ E 140’ S 50’ W140’ TO* 

PURDYVILLE 540.40

CAMACENA, ANTOLIN M & CAMACENA, LUPE J

30003200 7 RL LOT 12 & S14’ LOT 13 BLK 4 WORKMANS 2ND 789.38

CAMPBELL, CRAIG S & HALE, KATHY 46006200 7 RL LOT 48 BLK 8 GRANDVIEW 287.53

CARR, MARVIN & CARR, VICKIE L. 12001800 9 RL LOT 6 7TH ST 82.85

CARR, MARVIN & CARR, VICKIE L. 12001900 9 RL LOT 8 7TH ST 100.92

CASEY, MILLIE 80000500 9 RL LOTS 1 THRU 8 INV CO 1ST BLK 33 390.53

CHALLANS, ROBERT F & CHALLANS, BRENDA H

32700 220 RL W2 N OF RIVER LESS BEG 30’S NW COR TH E2623’ S2235’ * - 

Sec:2 Twp:22 Rng:8 102.79

CHAMBERLAIN, RICHARD & CHAMBERLAIN, JANNETTA

25900 5 RL LOTS 8 10 12 BLK 84 - GENESEO-ORIGINAL Blk:84 Lot:8 10 12 225.88

CHAVEZ, RALPH & CHAVEZ, HELEN 56002200 7 RL LOT 7 BLK 30 HIGHLAND ADD 4.97

CHEERS, GWENDOLYN S 16001000 9 RL LOTS 46 & 48 ON 9TH ST 343.68

CHENNELL HOWARD R JR 14100 183 RL NW4 - Sec:22 Twp:20 Rng:9 2,798.33

CHISM, HURVEY & CHISM, GLADYS 4000300 4 RL COM 100’W OF SW COR BLK 16 W612.6’ N200’ E612.6’ S200’ 

TO POB 102.05

CHOATE WILLIAM R ETUX    CE I FLORENCE I

94015000 7 RL COM 304’W SW C BLK H LYONS 2ND W58.45’ TO E LN OF ST 

LOUIS &** - Sec:4 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,239.63

CITY OF LYONS LAND BANK & MCKENNA, LOYAL E

94020300 7 RL COM 150’S OF NE COR BLK 4 PURDYVILLE E82 S130’ W82’ N130’ 

TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 75.41

CLARK, BILL R & CLARK, MARJORIE 22800 3 RL COM 100’N OF SW COR BLK 34 E 140’ N 100’ W140’ S 100’ TO 

POB 460.69

CLARK, BILLY SCOTT 14300 3 RL N12.5’ LOT 11 LOT 12 BLK 19 303.52

CLARK, JARROD P & CLARK, AMBER D 7900 5 RL LOTS 8 10 BLK 43 1,023.50

CLARK, MARLON 26000400 7 RL LOT 5 & S 30’ LOT 6 BLK 5 FONES 2ND AMENDED 413.65

CLAYTON, DAVID RAY & CLAYTON, KENDA ANN

10900 9 RL LOTS 206 208 BROADWAY ST 424.11

CLAYTON, DON E & JABOBS, JUDITH P 10010000 7 RL LOTS 13 15 BLK 9 WHITE’S ADD 163.72

CLAYTON, JANICE D & CASSIDY, JOANNA E

24003100 7 RL N 24’ LOT 4, LOT 5 BLK 5 FONES 4TH 284.03

COLBERG, PHILLIP C 15100 60 RL N2 NE4 - Sec:29 Twp:18 Rng:9 545.65

COLBERG, PHILLIP C 14300 63 RL NW4 - Sec:28 Twp:18 Rng:9 1,054.77

COLE, SABRINA 3000 5 RL LOTS 19 21 23 BLK 27 264.26

COLLE LARRY JOE 20650 151 RL S2 EX PART OF SW4 LYING W OF HUNTER BLVD - Sec:34 

Twp:20 Rng:7 3,218.54

COLLE LARRY JOE 20300 150 RL N2 SE4 - Sec:33 Twp:20 Rng:7 604.09

COLLE, LARRY JOE 20600 151 RL SW4 LYING WEST OF HUNTER BLVD - Sec:34 Twp:20 Rng:7 605.88

COLLE, LARRY JOE 2000 231 RL E2 NE4 - Sec:4 Twp:21 Rng:7 645.69

CORBIN, RITA 18001000 7 RL N 90’ LOT 6 & N 90’ E 6’ LOT 7 E2 BLK 1 FONES 1ST 215.36

CORNERSTONE LODGE #219 4950 140 RL THAT PART OF W2 NW4 LYING N & E OF CTR LN OF LITTLE 

ARKANS - Sec:11 Twp:20 Rng:6 8.47

CORNERSTONE LODGE #219 2100 6 RL LOTS 12 & S 5.5’ OF LOT 11 BLK 3 382.73

COTTONWOOD LAKE PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION

93004980 9 RL BEG NE COR LOT 81 RE SERVE AREA E75’ S558 ‘NWLY 

455’ N113.94’* - Sec:29 Twp:21 Rng:8 5.91

COWAN, MARK; CHRISTIANSON, STACY; CHRISTIANSON, TIMOTHY

51000600 9 RL N30’ LOT 11, LOTS 12 & 13 BLK Q HADLOCK 519.09

COWAN, RITA MARIE 12000 3 RL LOTS 10 11 BLK 15 250.02

COWAN, RITA MARIE 12100 3 RL LOT 12 BLK 15 - Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - CHASE-SUPPLEMENTAL 

Blk:15 Lot:12 67.42

CRABB, JOHN A & CRABB, MADGE A REV TR AGMT; SLEDD, VIRGINIA E REV LIV TR; HOLLAND, JANET S & SLEDD, BRENT A

2700 172 RL S2 SE4 LESS BEG SE COR SE4 COR SE4, TH W453’, N453’, 

E457’, S441’ TO POB & LESS ROW - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 498.55

CRAIG, JAMES F. & CRAIG, JACQUELINE 20410 170 RL COM 807’E OF SW COR SW4 N503’ E866’ S503’ W866’ TO POB 

- Sec:26 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,018.43

CRANE, WILLIAM N &  CRANE, LORI I 4004700 7 RL BEG 100’N OF SW COR BLK M N 50’ E150’ S 50’ W150’ LYONS 

2ND 774.41

CRANK, BRAD & CRANK, MELISSA 16250 234 RL COM 621’N OF SE COR NE4 N434.17’ W501.65 S434.17’ E501.65’ 

TO - Sec:25 Twp:21 Rng:7 528.36

CRAWFORD, LISA J & CRAWFORD, DAVID T

4000600 7 RL LOTS 9 10 & S2 LOT 11 BLK H LYONS 2ND 1,349.00

CREED, DONALD DOYLE 13000 130 RL COM 980’N OF SW C SE 4 N475’ NWLY37’ NELY 75’ N 263’ SELY 

791’ SWLY 120’ S369’ W660’ TO POB - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 1,021.68

CREGGER, BLAZE & STARK, DAVID B 2000400 2 RL N60’ S2 BLK 1 HAUSER & VOLKLAND 279.49

CRIDER, MICAH 6000500 6 RL RESERVE 1 343.74

CRIDER, MICAH  &  SAWYER, SHYNA 30003300 7 RL N 36’ LOT 13 LOT 14 BLK 5 WORKMANS 2ND 1,771.45

CRIDER, MICAH  & SAWYER, SHYNA, JTWROS

30003400 7 RL LOT 15 BLK 5 WORKMANS 2ND 644.52

CRIHFIELD, BETTY L 7810 240 RL COM 1068’N OF SW COR NW4 N 422’ E 722’ S 422’ W 722’ TO 

POB - Sec:18 Twp:21 Rng:6 394.16

CRIST FLORENCE A TRUST % CAROLE BAILEY

150 130 RL BEG 500’E & 30’S OF NW C NW4 E907.5’ S33 W907.5’ N33’ TO 

POB - Sec:1 Twp:19 Rng:6 2.97

CRITCHFIELD, HERBERT 6001700 1 RL LOTS 21 22 23 BLK 3 J MUDGES ADD 156.32

CRITCHFIELD, JOELY RAY 6001800 1 RL LOTS 24 THRU 28 BLK 3 J MUDGES ADD 130.76

CROTTS, WAYNE & CROTTS, SUSAN 10400 244 RL BEG 300.79’S OF NE C S256.71’ W339.36’ N 256.71’ E339.36’ TO 

POB - Sec:24 Twp:21 Rng:6 438.34

CROWL J D 26900 110 RL N2 LOT 8 LOT 9 10 HENNEYS 1ST BLK 1 0.89

CROWL J D % MAX CROWL 26920 110 RL LOTS 3 4 & N2 LOT 5 HENNEYS 1ST BLK 1 0.89

CULVER, DAVID & LEAVITT, DONALYN 28000 6 RL LOTS 17 18 BLK 43 378.91

CURTIS, MONIQUE M 15000 6 RL LOTS 5 6 BLK 18 3,602.70

CURZON, WILLIAM & CURZON, SHEILA 46001300 7 RL LOTS 22 23 24 BLK 2 GRANDVIEW ADD 421.65

CYBERTRON ELECTRONICS LLC 6002500 1 RL LOTS E F 448.43

DANIELS, NATASHA 21800 220 RL NE4 NW4 N OF A T & S F R/W & E SALINA-STE RLING-ELPASO 

R/W EX - Sec:27 Twp:21 Rng:8 210.67

DANWAY ENTERPRISES 18700 70 RL BEG NW COR SW4, TH E410.9’, S530’, W410.9’, N530’ TO POB 

LESS ROW - Sec:30 Twp:18 Rng:10 1,179.30

DANYLUK, KENT L 72000200 9 RL LOTS 3 4  DANIELS BLK 12 - STERLING-DANIELS 12,13,18 250.26

DARLING, JENNIFER 2001200 1 RL W2 LOTS 14 THRU 18 BLK 3 STEINMETZ 1ST 224.21

DAVIS, TROY A 2600 2 RL N 10’ LOT 16 LOTS 17 18 BLK 8 252.72

DAWSON, RICHARD M 9520 115 RL TR COM 650’W OF SE C SE4 N30’ W200’ S60’ E200’ N30’ TO POB

(TRACT CONTAINS .1 ACIN SEC 23-19-7) - Sec:14 Twp:19 Rng:7 0.81

DAWSON, RICHARD M 9300 115 RL TR COM 690’E OF SW C SW4 N480’ E800’ S480’ W800’ TO POB 

*SEE NOTES - Sec:14 Twp:19 Rng:7 14.33

DAWSON, RICHARD M 15900 115 RL TR COM 690’E OF NW C NW4 S520’ E800’ N520’ W800’ TO POB 

- Sec:23 Twp:19 Rng:7 15.12

DE LARA, VERONICA  LOPEZ 36000200 7 RL COM 60’S OF NW C BLK 2 S75’ E140’ N75’ W1 40’ TO POB 

TRUESDELL  - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,453.69

DE LARA, VERONICA LOPEZ 18000500 7 RL LOTS 7-12, BLK 1 FONES 1ST Lot:7 6,650.50

DECKER, JAMES A 94000300 7 RL COM 62.6’N & 60’E OF NW COR LOT 7 BLK 1 E 166’ N102.6’ 

W166’ S S102.6’ TO POB a/k/a BEG 62.5`N OF NE COR LOT 7, BLK 

1 MOTTERS ADDITION TH W166`, N102.5`, E166`, S102.5` TO POB 

- Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 189.24

DEWEY, JEFFREY 700 3 RL LOT 4 BLK 2 15.12

DIAZ, ERNESTO & DIAZ, MARIBEL 94005900 7 RL COM 941’W & 348’N OF SE COR NW4 3-20-8 N 83’ E160’ S83’ 

W160’ - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 315.14

 

DIAZ, REBECCA 10003000 9 RL LOT 17 PEACE 6TH ST 1,342.41

DIMITT, DONALD & DIMITT, LISA 46007120 7 RL E50’ LOTS 44-48 BLK9 GRANDVIEW ADD 146.70

DIMITT, EDGAR R. 94015400 7 RL COM 40’E OF INTERSEC OF S LN MAIN ST WITH W LN NE4 

4-20-8 S80’ - Sec:4 Twp:20 Rng:8 233.35

DOEDEN, MARY 30001400 7 RL LOT 14 BLK 4 WORKMANS ADD 483.44

DOMINGUEZ, RUBEN 6002800 7 RL COM NW COR BLK 12 E 150’ S 47’ W 150’ N 47’ TO POB 320.35

DONOVAN, DOMINICK & DONOVAN, RACHEL

4000800 3 RL LOTS 10 11 12 BLK 9 SINNOTT & LISK 821.03

DUFT, JOSHUA C & DUFT, ASHLIE S 80001500 9 RL LOTS 8-11, ADJ VAC ALLEY, 10’ ADJ VAC AVE A & TR BEG SW 

C LOT 9 E330’ S66’ E15’ S33’ W345’ N99’ TO POB 776.62

DUHON, RITA M & MCCORD, ANNA L 12600 3 RL LOT 6 BLK 16 16.33

DUNLAP, CHARLES E 6200 244 RL W 5A OF NW4 SE4 SE4, S2 SE4 SE4 EX S 3A OF W2 SW4 SE4 

SE4 EX - Sec:15 Twp:21 Rng:6 240.54

EDWARDS, KATHLEEN A 4700 45 RL SW4 EX TR COM SE C N 25RDS W 22RDS S25RDS E22RDS TO 

POB - Sec:6 Twp:18 Rng:8 1,111.91

ELLIOT REAL ESTATE LLC 94004500 7 RL BEG 60’E & 260’S OF SE C BLK 7 PURDYVILL E E164.5’ N50’ 

E20 S150’ W184.5 N100’ TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 436.95

ELLIOTT DAVID B 3510 7 RL LOTS 17 20 E70’ LOTS 21 24 BLK 4 3,585.52

ELLIOTT DAVID B 84002200 7 RL LOT 7 & N10’ LOT 8 BLK 1 LANDOWS ADD 534.44

ELLIOTT ENTERPRISES, LLC 94006400 7 RL COM 60’E & 510’S OF SE COR BLK 7 E184.5’ & N50’ FOR A 

POB E1645’ S396’ W164.5’ N396’ TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 1,721.55

ELLIOTT ENTERPRISES, LLC 10002100 7 RL LOT 15 BLK 2 WHITES 713.70

ELLIOTT ENTERPRISES, LLC 4700 7 RL LOT 8 BLK 5 869.76

ELLIOTT REAL ESTATE LLC 18002200 7 RL W45’ S15’ OF LOT 21 W42’ LOTS 22 23 24 BLK 2 FONES 1ST 331.12

ELLIOTT REAL ESTATE LLC 6004200 7 RL N 75’ OF NE4 BLK 14 LYONS 3RD ADD 468.99

ELLIOTT, DAVID B 28000100 7 RL COM 20’W OF NE C LOT 1 BLK 2 W41’ S50’ E41’ N50’ TO POB 1,016.79

ELLIOTT, LONNY L 93004940 9 RL GREEN BELT AREA - COTTONWOOD L RESERVE A IRR TR 

450’ X 1270. - Sec:29 Twp:21 Rng:8 11.17

ELLIOTT, MATT 50000800 7 RL LOT 5 BLK C TERRY & BELL ADD 6.18

ELLIOTT, MATTHEW P 70001500 7 RL S14’ LOT 3 LOT 4 BLK 2 TAYLOR’S ADD 64.56

ELLIOTT, MATTHEW P 94004300 7 RL COM 360’S & 244.5’E SE COR BLK 7 S100’ E164.5’ N100’ W164.5’ 

TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 222.72

ELLIOTT, MATTHEW P & ELLIOTT, KRISTY J

46003550 7 RL LOTS 45 & 46 BLK 4 GRANDVIEW ADD - Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - LYONS

-GRANDVIEW ADD Blk:4 Lot:45 46 36.31

ELLIOTT, MATTHEW P & ELLIOTT, KRISTY J

46003600 7 RL LOT 47 BLK 4 GRANDVIEW ADD - Sec:0 Twp: Rng: - LYONS-

GRANDVIEW ADD Blk:4 Lot:47 27.97

ELLIS, JOYCE 8550 220 RL BEG SE COR W2 SE4, TH W390’, N310’, E390’, S310 TO POB 

LESS ROW. - Sec:14 Twp:21 Rng:8 163.58

ENFIELD, DANIEL P & ENFIELD, LEONORE R

24400 6 RL LOTS 1 2 BLK 37 233.02

ENLOW JOYCE D 72002300 7 RL BEG SW COR LOT 5 W86 N 148’ E 86’ S 148’ TO POB BLK 3 768.49

ESTRADA, ROBERTO & FRANCO, JUAN M

12001300 7 RL LOTS 9 11 BLK 2 BENEDICTS 1ST 195.16

FARRIS, ROBBIN DELL 24400 5 RL S2 LOTS 8 THRU 13 BLK 76 83.10

FENWICK BILLY ETUX FENWICK DARLENE

84000800 7 RL S40’ LOT 8 N15’ LOT 9 BLK 1 LANDOWS ADD 298.19

FLICKINGER, JAKE A & FLICKINGER, ANNA L

64000200 9 RL COM 94’E OF NW C BLK 4 S 85’ E 90’ N 85’ W 90’ TO POB 

SPIVEY A/K/A E90’ OF N 85’ OF W2 OF BLK 4 2,128.50

FORD, REBECCA SUE 18600 3 RL COM 74’N OF SW C BLK 28 N44’ W10’ N31’ E 76’ S75’ W66’ 

TO POB 347.89

FOSTER, JERRI J 16200 3 RL LOT 4 & S 10’ LOT 3 BLK 22 2,728.67

FOSTER, JERRI J 25200 3 RL W50’ LOTS 13 THRU 16 BLK 37 906.01

FOSTER, TIMOTHY 94020200 7 RL COM NE C BLK 4 PURDY VILLE ADA E82’ S150’ W 82’ N 150’ 

TO POB - Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 319.38

FOULGER, GARY A & FOULGER, JANET L 4001400 3 RL LOT 7 & S2 LOT 8 BLK 24 SINNOTT & LISK ADD 719.36

Name Parcel Tax Unit Type Legal1 Total Due

FOULGER, JANET L & FOULGER, GARY A 4500 3 RL LOT 9 BLK 7 39.38

FOULGER, REBECCA L 2001100 3 RL LOT 1 BLK 3 HAGER 407.18

FRANSON, JAMES D & FRANSON, SHEILA A

8001400 2 RL LOTS 21 THRU 24 BLK 2 ELMHURST ADD 124.82

FRANSON, SHEILA & FRANSON, JAMES 2000700 2 RL LOT 4 & N2 LOT 5 BLK 2 HAUSER & VOLKLAND 203.90

FREDERICK, DAVID & FREDERICK, CARRIE

5600 9 RL N22’ OF S44’ OF E2 LOT 283 ON BROADWAY ST 44.65

FREDERICK, DAVID R 28002000 7 RL E75’ LOTS 4,5,6 BLK3 WRKMS 1ST ADD & E75’ W2 BLK 3 

WRKMS 2ND * 497.15

FREDERICK, WILLIAM T JR & FREDERICK, NOEL NICOLE

21200 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 BLK 68 502.52

FREDERICK, WILLIAM T JR & FREDERICK, NOEL NICOLE

21300 5 RL LOTS 9 11 13 BLK 68 9.46

FREISNER, RICHARD 22400 3 RL BEG 50’N OF SE C BLK 33 W 176’ N50’ E176’ S 50’ TO POB 74.75

FRENCH, CHERYL B & BLANK, JOHN 15600 246 RL COM SE COR SE4 N360’ W 217.9’ TO E LN OF RR R/W SE TO 

POB - Sec:36 Twp:21 Rng:6 0.43

FREUND, ERIC 50000400 7 RL LOTS 1 2 3 BLK B TERRY & BELL ADD 37.47

FUNDENBERGER, AUSTIN LEE 66000600 7 RL COM NW C BLK 1 E 50’ S 150’ W 50’ N 150’ TO POB FAIRVIEW 

ADD 468.13

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 33830 5 RL LOT 16 BLK 114 3.22

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 1180 48 RL BEG SW COR BLK 114 GENESEO E300’ S30’ W 300’ N30’ TO 

POB - Sec:1 Twp:18 Rng:8 2.97

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 33800 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 9 11 13 15 BLK 114 130.65

FUNDENBERGER, JEREMY 33820 5 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 BLK 114 17.54

FURE PROPERTIES 21700 7 RL N2 SE4 NE4 LESS R/W - Sec:33 Twp:19 Rng:8 2,587.90

GALARZA, JOSE A 28001600 7 RL E71’ LOTS 1 2 3 BLK 3 WORKMANS 617.87

GALLEGOS, IRENE 10004100 7 RL LOTS 6 8 BLK 3 WHITE’S ADD 201.98

GARCIA, FREDY MARCELO ARDON 26700 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 9 11 BLK 86 67.97

GARTRELL, CHARLES C & GARTRELL, MARAGRET M

94004200 7 RL COM 285’S & 244.6’E OF SE C BLK 7 S 75’ E164.6’ N75’ W164.6’ 

- Sec:3 Twp:20 Rng:8 359.66

GAYLORD, CHARLES D & NIXON, CHARLOTTE

25200 6 RL LOT 5 & W 110’ LOT 6 BLK 38 137.88

GERMAN, LISA 7350 8 RL BEG SW COR BLK 23 N115’ E310’ S120’ W310’ TO POB 210.93

GILLESPIE, CAMERON 18800 3 RL COM 124’N OF NE COR LOT 18 BLK 21 N 36’ W140’ S36’ E140’ 

TO POB 218.58

GILLESPIE, GENEIL ELLEN 18900 3 RL LOTS 15 & 16 & BEG SW COR LOT 17 TH N25’ E50’ N2’ E90’ S27’ 

TO POB BLK 28 CHASE SUPPLEMENTAL 416.75

GILLESPIE, JOHN W & GILLESPIE, MARY L 19010 171 RL BEG 820’E & 50’N SW COR SW4, TH N650’, E782’, S650’, W782’ 

TO POB - Sec:23 Twp:20 Rng:8 671.12

GILLESPIE, STEVEN LEE 22300 3 RL BEG NE COR BLK 33, TH S200’, W176’, N200’, E176’ TO POB 48.82

GJH INVESTMENTS, LLC A TEXAS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

7900 130 RL W2 SW4 & W2 NW4 - Sec:13 Twp:19 Rng:6 2,370.16

GLASS, GREGORY L & GLASS LINDA M 72001200 9 RL LOTS 19 & 20, BLK 12 & E20’ OF 10TH ST ADJ - STERLING-

DANIELS 12,13,18 259.16

GMS RENTALS, LLC 2300 7 RL LOT 21 BLK 3 51.24

GOLEMBIEWSKI, JOHN A 93004800 9 RL LOT 78 BLK B COTTONWOOD LAKE II 266.28

GONZALES VALENTINE-DEC’D %JOSEPH GONZALES

50000600 7 RL LOTS 1 2 BLK C TERRY & BELL ADD 24.87

GONZALEZ ,DANIEL ORTIZ & MARTINEZ, MYRIAM ORTIZ

4007400 7 RL BEG 100’N OF SE COR BLK Q W 150’ N 50’ E 150’ S 50’ TO POB 809.74

GONZALEZ, GISELLE 12001200 7 RL BEG NE COR LOT 7 BLK 2 TH S45.1’ W63.6’ N45.1’ E63.6’ TO POB 409.04

GONZALEZ, JULIAN & ANGELICA 40003400 7 RL LOTS 9 10 11 BLK 6 MRS JAY’S 1ST ADD 3,533.04

GREEVER, RICHARD REALTY LLC 93004750 9 RL LOT 77 BLK B COTTONWOOD LAKE II 133.94

GRIFFIN, ROGER & GRIFFIN, SUSAN 68000300 7 RL W85’ LOT 9 VINECROFT REPLAT 1,468.63

GRIFFIN, ROGER A & GRIFFIN, CHARLES L

8700 183 RL BEG 676.1’ W NE COR SE4; TH W 355.7’; S684.45’; E396.5’ NLY 

679.5’ TO POB - Sec:14 Twp:20 Rng:9 1,475.39

GRIFFITH, M EILEEN TRUST 18001300 7 RL LOTS 1 THRU 5 & S10’ LOT 6 BLK 2 FONES 1 324.79

GRIFFITT, NANCY 6002400 7 RL BEG 11’N OF SE C BLK 12 W 150’ N75’ E150’ S 75’ TO POB 881.26

GRIMPO, MATTHEW D 8004000 1 RL LOT17,N2 LOT 16,W80’ S2 LOT 16, W 80’ LOT 15 BLK 5 

WERNERS ADD 527.60

GRIMPO, MATTHEW D 8004100 1 RL LOTS 18-23 BLK 5 79.57

GROGAN, JAMES H 72000700 9 RL E2 LOTS 11 12 13 & E2 W2 LOTS 11 12 13 BLK 12 DANIELS 287.57

GROUNDS, KAREN 2005800 7 RL COM 60’E OF SW C BLK F E 50’ N 150’ W 50’ S150’ TO POB 

LYONS 1 507.06

GUERRERO, LUIS ANTONIO 2000600 3 RL LOT 4 BLK 2 HAGER 147.93

GULDNER, JAMIE SUE 9400 3 RL N20’ LOT 17 LOT 18 BLK 12 418.10

GULDNER, PATRICK S OR GULDNER, PAMELA K

15800 3 RL LOT 15 & S2 LOT 16 BLK 21 355.03

GUSTUS, CALVIN V & GUSTUS, RAE 23500 5 RL LOTS 14 16 18 20 22 24 26 28 30 BLK 71 15.16

GUSTUS, DAVID & GUSTUS, CALVLENE 20600 5 RL LOT 4 5 BLK 67 78.51

GUSTUS, DAVID L & CALVLENE RAE 20700 5 RL LOTS 6 7 8 9 BLK 67 4,353.11

GUSTUS, DAVID L & GUSTUS, CALVLENE R

7500 5 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 12 BLK 42 104.04

GUSTUS, DAWNYEL R. 8000 5 RL LOTS 12 14 BLK 43 214.27

GUSTUS, JODY 27700 5 RL LOTS 19 21 23 BLK 87 143.50

GUSTUS, LETA 10500 5 RL LOTS 18 20 22 24 BLK 47 64.51

GUTIERREZ, JAZMIN YADIRA & FUENTES ZAMORA,  NOE GABRIEL

23260 110 RL BEG SW C SW4 N 475’ E 375’ S475’ W 375’ TO POB A/D/A W 

375’ - Sec:32 Twp:19 Rng:7 3,553.73

GUZMAN, GUILLERMO S 21400 101 RL SW4 SW4 EX COM 1320’ W OF SE C SW4 N655’ W251’ S655’ 

E251’ TO POB - Sec:32 Twp:19 Rng:8 326.46

HAGER, GEORGE R 5300 2 RL LOTS 1 2 3 BLK 12 457.57

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

11100 130 RL COM AT INTERSEC E LN MAIN WITH S LN SEC E 55’ N45.8’ 

NW29.8’ - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 16.43

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

11400 130 RL IRREGULAR TR IN SW4 LYING 1395’S & 90’E OF INTER S LN 

WALKER - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 510.16

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

8001900 6 RL COM AT PT ON SLY LN OF OAK AVE 30’E OF W LN SEC 17-19-6 

E518. - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 812.96

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

10900 130 RL COM AT PT ON EASTERL Y LN MAIN EXT 1260’S W OF S LN 

WALKER AVE - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 54.53

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

11000 130 RL TR COM 30’N OF S SEC LN SE 100’ SE116’ TO PUBLIC RD 

W54’ N45.8 - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 239.59

HALBERT, FREDERICK K & HALBERT, KAREN I

11500 130 RL TR IN SW4 COM AT PT ON E LN OF MAIN ST 1260’SW FROM 

S LN * - Sec:17 Twp:19 Rng:6 527.84

HALL, GARY & MICHELLE REVOCABLE TRUST

68001300 9 RL COM 206’S OF NW COR BLK 8 S 48’ E 176’ N 48’ W 176’ BLK 8 275.63

HAMILTON, AARON 19800 5 RL LOT 23 BLK 66 THRIFT SHOP 3.22

HAMILTON, AARON 17700 5 RL LOTS 1 3 5 BLK 65 102.12

HAMILTON, AARON 18200 5 RL LOT 8 BLK 65 3.22

HAMILTON, AARON 18100 6 RL LOT 4 & N2 LOT 5 BLK 22 246.07

HAMILTON, AARON 4001450 5 RL BEG 80’N NE COR BLK 49, TH W1432.7’; N380’; E1091.1’; 

S160.8’; E309.5’; S212.5’ TO POB 172.01

HAMILTON, AARON 6005910 7 RL BEG 76’S & 140’W OF NE C BLK 17 S60’ W 10’ N60’ E10’ TO POB 14.06

HAMILTON, AARON 19600 5 RL LOT 19 BLK 66 104.00

HAMILTON, AARON 26800 3 RL W31’ LOTS 7 8 9 BLK 45 10.74

HAMILTON, AARON 4002118 5 RL BEG 85’W SE COR BLK 31 W55’ N50’ SE 78’ TO POB 4.03

HAMILTON, AARON 29500 5 RL LOTS 11 13 15 BLK 97 157.40

HAMILTON, AARON 19200 5 RL LOT 11 BLK 66 129.41

HAMILTON, AARON 13600 5 RL W 7 1/2’ LOT 16 LOTS 18 20 22 24 BLK 51 500.16

HAMILTON, CHRIS & HAMILTON, DONNALEE

1900 4 RL LOTS 1 3 5 7 9 11 13 15 17 19 21 23 BLK20 94.92

HAMILTON, CHRIS & HAMILTON, DONNALEE

1950 4 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 12 1 4 16 18 20 22 24 BLK 20 63.12

HAMILTON, CHRISTY DALE & HAMILTON, DONNALEE DIANE

1400 4 RL LOTS 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 BLK 18 96.32

HARDEN, CRAIG 10200 244 RL COM 125’S OF NE COR NE4 S175.79’ W339.36 N 175.79’ E 339.36’ 

- Sec:24 Twp:21 Rng:6 158.61

HARDING, JOHN C & HARDING, PIPER C 83000580 9 RL LOT 7 DILLEYS BLK 2 & ADJ VAC ALLEY 37.96

HARDING, JOHN C & HARDING, PIPER C 30000600 9 RL TR BEG 164’N OF SW C LOT B E 186’ N 150’ W 186’ S 150’ TO 

POB 318.45

HARRINGTON, BIAGIO N 14920 90 RL BEG 1278.3’W SE COR SE4 TH W646.9’ N1010’ E646.9’ S1010’ 

TO POB LESS ROW - Sec:26 Twp:19 Rng:9 2,425.56

HASS, ELISABETH & HASS, ADAM R 69001000 9 RL COM 118’S OF NW COR BLK 9 S 44’ E 176’ N 44’ W 176’ TO POB 366.33

HATCHER, MICHAEL L & HATCHER, RACHEL H

6001600 1 RL LOTS 18 19 20 BLK 3 J MUDGES ADD 329.44

HAUG, KEITH E & KELLEY, SHARON K 32001300 7 RL W 71’ LOT 1 BLK 2 PURDYVILLE 1,074.60

HAUSCHILD,VIRGIL E 7000 235 RL TR COM 20’W OF SE C N2 SW4 W232’ N469.4’ E232’ S469.4’ TO 

POB - Sec:11 Twp:21 Rng:7 4.46

HAWKINS, EDITH; HAWKINS, HENRY; HAWKINS, SYLVESTER, HAWKINS, KENNETH LIVING TRUST

94013600 7 RL COM 80’N OF NE C BLK 8 FONES 2ND N281’ W 150’ S281’ E150’ 

TO - Sec:33 Twp:19 Rng:8 64.50

HAWLEY, RICHARD C 2002520 3 RL COM 275’W OF SE COR BLK 5 HAGERS N 130’ W75’ S130’ E75’ 86.88

HAWLEY, RICHARD C 2002500 3 RL COM 100’E SW C BLK 5 HAGERS N 130’ E 50’ S 130’ W 50’ TO 

POB 14.64

HAWLEY, RICHARD C & HAWLEY, COLLEEN M

2002800 3 RL COM 100’W OF SE COR BLK 5 N 130’ W 175’ S 130’ E 175’ TO 

POB 787.86

HAYES, KELLIE JEAN 12800 3 RL LOTS 4 5 6 BLK 17 311.55

HAZARD, JOHN M & HAZARD, SHARON K 12001600 7 RL LOTS 17, 19, 21 & 23 BLK 2 775.33

HEATH, MARCI R &  HEATH, MICHAEL T 30600 5 RL LOTS 13 15 BLK 99 6.23

HEATH, MARCI R &  HE

Weather

Subscribe Here!


Print - Delivered by mail to your home each week.


Online - Only $44 a year!
You access each week by clicking through the link below. Six months of back issues are available with your subscription.

Online Subscribers Click Here

Calendar:

Photos
Contact Us
Advertise